Join Telegram NobarTV
Sen, 25 Oktober 2021

01 Nov 00:00 Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs Sporting Kansas City
01 Nov 00:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Napoli
01 Nov 00:00 Denmark Superligaen Viborg vs Brondby
01 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League AEK Athens FC vs Aris Thessalonikis
01 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League PAS Giannina vs Asteras Tripolis
01 Nov 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Espanyol
01 Nov 01:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Belenenses vs Santa Clara
01 Nov 01:30 Romania Liga I FCSB vs Arges Pitesti
01 Nov 01:45 Argentina Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Godoy Cruz
01 Nov 02:00 Brasil Serie A Gremio vs Palmeiras
01 Nov 02:00 Brasil Serie A Ceara vs Fluminense
01 Nov 02:00 Denmark Superligaen Sonderjyske vs Silkeborg
01 Nov 02:00 Kolombia Primera A Once Caldas vs Patriotas
01 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie GO Ahead Eagles vs Fortuna Sittard
01 Nov 02:30 Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Colorado Rapids
01 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs AC Milan
01 Nov 02:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs Marseille
01 Nov 03:00 Major League Soccer Orlando City SC vs Nashville SC
01 Nov 03:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Sociedad vs Athletic Club
01 Nov 03:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Famalicao vs Vizela
01 Nov 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Independiente
01 Nov 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Jaguares vs Atletico Nacional
01 Nov 04:15 Brasil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Internacional
01 Nov 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Deportivo Pereira
01 Nov 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Estudiantes L.P. vs River Plate
01 Nov 06:30 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs FC Cincinnati
01 Nov 06:30 Brasil Serie A Sport Recife vs Atletico Goianiense
01 Nov 08:10 Kolombia Primera A America de Cali vs Alianza Petrolera
01 Nov 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persita vs PSM Makassar
01 Nov 17:30 Armenia First League Lernayin Artsakh vs Gandzasar
01 Nov 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo vs PSS Sleman
01 Nov 18:30 Italia Serie B Benevento vs Brescia
01 Nov 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persepam Madura Utd vs Arema FC
01 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Frosinone vs Crotone
01 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Monza vs Alessandria
01 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Parma vs Vicenza Virtus
01 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Reggina vs Cittadella
01 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Spal vs Perugia
01 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Ternana vs como
01 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Lecce vs Nuova Cosenza
01 Nov 22:30 Romania Liga I Uta Arad vs Chindia Targoviste
02 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Giresunspor vs Antalyaspor
02 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir vs Adana Demirspor
02 Nov 00:00 Italia Serie B Pisa vs Ascoli
02 Nov 00:00 Italia Serie B Pordenone vs Cremonese
02 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Ionikos vs Volos NFC
02 Nov 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Celta Vigo
02 Nov 01:00 Denmark Superligaen Odense vs Aarhus
02 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Degerfors IF vs IFK Goteborg
02 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Halmstad vs AIK stockholm
02 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs Hammarby FF
02 Nov 01:30 Romania Liga I Rapid vs U Craiova 1948
02 Nov 02:00 Portugal Primeira Liga SC Braga vs Portimonense
02 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Bologna vs Cagliari
02 Nov 03:00 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Granada CF
02 Nov 03:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Wolves vs Everton
02 Nov 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Junior vs Deportivo Pasto
02 Nov 04:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Moreirense vs Pacos Ferreira
02 Nov 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Patronato vs Colon Santa Fe
02 Nov 06:00 Brasil Serie A Cuiaba vs RB Bragantino
02 Nov 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Huila vs Deportivo Cali
02 Nov 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Aldosivi
02 Nov 07:30 Brasil Serie A Corinthians vs Chapecoense-sc
02 Nov 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Quindio vs Santa Fe
02 Nov 09:00 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Los Angeles Galaxy
02 Nov 09:30 Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps
02 Nov 18:00 Armenia First League Pyunik II vs Shirak
02 Nov 18:00 Armenia First League Ararat-Armenia II vs BKMA II
02 Nov 21:30 Armenia First League Banants II vs Alashkert II
03 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League VfL Wolfsburg vs Red Bull Salzburg
03 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League Malmo FF vs Chelsea
03 Nov 02:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo
03 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Salford City vs Leeds United U21
03 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Northampton vs Brighton U21
03 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Charlton vs Rotherham
03 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Crewe vs Doncaster
03 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Morecambe vs Cambridge United
03 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Portsmouth vs Cheltenham
03 Nov 02:45 Championship Birmingham vs Bristol City
03 Nov 02:45 Championship Coventry vs Swansea
03 Nov 02:45 Championship Luton vs Middlesbrough
03 Nov 02:45 Championship Millwall vs Reading
03 Nov 02:45 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Sheffield Utd
03 Nov 02:45 Championship Peterborough vs Huddersfield
03 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Fleetwood Town vs Wigan
03 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Sunderland
03 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Wycombe vs Ipswich
03 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Bayern Munich vs Benfica
03 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Dynamo Kyiv vs Barcelona
03 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Atalanta vs Manchester United
03 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Villarreal vs BSC Young Boys
03 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Sevilla vs Lille
03 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Juventus vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Almeria
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Amorebieta vs Valladolid
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Burgos vs Zaragoza
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Eibar vs Oviedo
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Girona vs Alcorcon
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ibiza vs Tenerife
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Leganes vs FC Cartagena
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Fuenlabrada
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Malaga vs Real Sociedad II
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Mirandes vs Lugo
03 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Huesca
03 Nov 08:00 Kolombia Primera A Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportes Tolima
03 Nov 11:05 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa
03 Nov 11:05 J. League Div.1 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka
03 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 FC Tokyo vs Shimizu S-pulse
03 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama FC vs Sagan Tosu
03 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Tokushima Vortis vs Cerezo Osaka
03 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Nagoya Grampus vs Kashiwa Reysol
03 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kashima
03 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Oita Trinita
03 Nov 14:00 J. League Div.1 Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare
03 Nov 14:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai
04 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League AC Milan vs FC Porto
04 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League Real Madrid vs Shakhtar Donetsk
04 Nov 02:45 Championship Bournemouth vs Preston
04 Nov 02:45 Championship Barnsley vs Derby
04 Nov 02:45 Championship Blackburn vs Fulham
04 Nov 02:45 Championship Blackpool vs Stoke City
04 Nov 02:45 Championship Cardiff vs QPR
04 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs Club Brugge KV
04 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League RB Leipzig vs Paris Saint Germain
04 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Liverpool vs Atletico Madrid
04 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Borussia Dortmund vs Ajax
04 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Sporting CP vs Besiktas
04 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Sheriff Tiraspol vs Inter
04 Nov 03:00 Championship West Brom vs Hull City
04 Nov 06:30 Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Atlanta United FC
04 Nov 07:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Gremio
04 Nov 07:30 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Houston Dynamo
04 Nov 08:00 Major League Soccer Austin vs Sporting Kansas City
04 Nov 08:30 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers
04 Nov 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs Persib Bandung
04 Nov 22:30 UEFA Europa Conference League Kairat Almaty vs Qarabag
04 Nov 22:30 UEFA Europa Conference League Flora Tallinn vs Anorthosis
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Lyon vs Sparta Praha
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Brondby vs Rangers
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Real Sociedad vs Sturm Graz
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Monaco vs PSV Eindhoven
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Legia Warszawa vs Napoli
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Olympiakos Piraeus vs Eintracht Frankfurt
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Galatasaray vs Lokomotiv Moscow
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Genk vs West Ham
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs HJK helsinki
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Lask Linz vs Alashkert
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Gent vs FK Partizan
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Zorya Luhansk vs CSKA Sofia
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League AZ Alkmaar vs CFR 1907 Cluj
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Randers FC vs FK Jablonec
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Lincoln Red Imps FC vs Slovan Bratislava
05 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia vs FC Basel 1893
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Leicester vs Spartak Moscow
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Antwerp vs Fenerbahce
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League SC Braga vs Ludogorets
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League FK Crvena Zvezda vs FC Midtjylland
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Marseille vs Lazio
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Bayer Leverkusen vs Real Betis
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Ferencvarosi TC vs Celtic
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Zagreb vs Rapid Vienna
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League AS Roma vs Bodo Glimt
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Slavia Praha vs Maccabi Haifa
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Union Berlin vs Feyenoord
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League PAOK vs FC Copenhagen
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Rennes vs Mura
05 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Tottenham vs Vitesse
05 Nov 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura vs Bali United
05 Nov 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Persija vs Barito Putera
05 Nov 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga AS Trencin vs Zemplín Michalovce
06 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Kasimpasa
06 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Rizespor vs Alanyaspor
06 Nov 00:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Nieciecza
06 Nov 01:00 Denmark Superligaen Viborg vs FC Nordsjaelland
06 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Twente vs Heracles
06 Nov 02:00 Portugal Primeira Liga GIL Vicente vs Arouca
06 Nov 02:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Monchengladbach
06 Nov 02:30 Italia Serie B Nuova Cosenza vs Reggina
06 Nov 02:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia
06 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Genoa
06 Nov 03:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Southampton vs Aston Villa
06 Nov 03:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lens vs Estac Troyes
06 Nov 03:00 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Cadiz
06 Nov 04:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Boavista vs Famalicao
06 Nov 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Rosario Central
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Enisey vs Spartak Moscow 2
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti vs CFR 1907 Cluj
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Torpedo Moskva
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I U Craiova 1948 vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Tekstilshchik vs Krasnodar 2
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I FC Clinceni vs Rapid
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Ska-khabarovsk vs Rotor Volgograd
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Chindia Targoviste vs GAZ Metan Medias
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Fakel Voronezh
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I CS Mioveni vs Uta Arad
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Orenburg vs Baltika
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Farul Constanta vs CS Universitatea Craiova
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Akron vs Metallurg Lipetsk
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Arges Pitesti vs FC Botosani
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Volgar Astrakhan
06 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I FC Voluntari vs FCSB
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League KAMAZ vs Dolgoprudny
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Veles vs Urozhay
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Třinec vs Vlašim
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Dukla Praha vs Zbrojovka Brno
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Chrudim vs Ústí nad Labem
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Opava vs Sparta Praha II
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Vysočina Jihlava vs Vyškov
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Líšeň vs Příbram
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Táborsko vs Varnsdorf
06 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Prostějov vs Viktoria Žižkov
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Biolog vs Chernomorets
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Legion Dynamo vs Dinamo Stavropol
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs SKA Rostov
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Spartak Nalchik vs Tuapse
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Druzhba vs Forte Taganrog
06 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Chayka vs Rotor-2
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Hradec Králové vs Baník Ostrava
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Sparta Praha vs Teplice
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga České Budějovice vs Mlada Boleslav
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Pardubice vs Slavia Praha
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Zlin vs FK Jablonec
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Karviná vs Slovácko
06 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Slovan Liberec vs Bohemians 1905
06 Nov 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Lanus vs Estudiantes L.P.
06 Nov 07:30 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Atletico Goianiense
06 Nov 11:00 Jepang WE League Vegalta Sendai vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W
06 Nov 12:00 Jepang WE League Nojima Stella W vs Omiya Ardija Ventus W
06 Nov 12:00 Jepang WE League Albirex Niigata W vs JEF United W
06 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Shimizu S-pulse vs Consadole Sapporo
06 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Tokushima Vortis
06 Nov 14:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama F. Marinos vs FC Tokyo
06 Nov 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persepam Madura Utd vs Persita
06 Nov 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSS Sleman vs PS TIRA
06 Nov 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSIS Semarang vs Pusamania Borneo
06 Nov 17:30 Turki Super Lig Sivasspor vs Giresunspor
06 Nov 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs PSM Makassar
06 Nov 18:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Warta Poznań
06 Nov 19:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester United vs Manchester City
06 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir
06 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Altay
06 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Alessandria vs Ternana
06 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B como vs Perugia
06 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Cremonese vs Spal
06 Nov 20:00 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Granada CF
06 Nov 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persik Kediri
06 Nov 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Arema FC vs Persebaya Surabaya
06 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Torino
06 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IF elfsborg vs Varbergs BoIS FC
06 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Senica vs Zlaté Moravce
06 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Pohronie vs Žilina
06 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Dunajska Streda vs Sereď
06 Nov 21:00 Italia Serie B Ascoli vs Vicenza Virtus
06 Nov 21:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom vs Gornik Zabrze
06 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg
06 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL Wolfsburg vs FC Augsburg
06 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfB Stuttgart vs Arminia Bielefeld
06 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL BOCHUM vs 1899 Hoffenheim
06 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Brentford vs Norwich
06 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Chelsea vs Burnley
06 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Crystal Palace vs Wolves
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Bournemouth vs Swansea
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Barnsley vs Hull City
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Birmingham vs Reading
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Blackburn vs Sheffield Utd
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Cardiff vs Huddersfield
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Coventry vs Bristol City
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Luton vs Stoke City
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Millwall vs Derby
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Preston
06 Nov 22:00 Championship Peterborough vs Fulham
06 Nov 22:00 Championship West Brom vs Middlesbrough
06 Nov 22:15 Yunani Super League PAS Giannina vs Panetolikos
06 Nov 22:15 Yunani Super League OFI vs Atromitos
06 Nov 22:15 Italia Serie B Brescia vs Pordenone
06 Nov 22:15 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Barcelona
06 Nov 22:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Vizela vs Estoril
06 Nov 23:00 Turki Super Lig Besiktas vs Trabzonspor
06 Nov 23:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lille vs Angers
06 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga TSV Hartberg vs Austria Klagenfurt
06 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Admira Wacker vs Ried
06 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs Red Bull Salzburg
06 Nov 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Platense
06 Nov 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs Sirius
06 Nov 23:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Zaglebie Lubin
07 Nov 00:00 Canadian Premier League York 9 FC vs Forge
07 Nov 00:00 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs Fiorentina
07 Nov 00:00 Liga Super Swiss Grasshoppers vs BSC Young Boys
07 Nov 00:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Brighton vs Newcastle
07 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Apollon Smirnis vs AEK Athens FC
07 Nov 00:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 RB Leipzig vs Borussia Dortmund
07 Nov 00:30 Italia Serie B Benevento vs Frosinone
07 Nov 00:30 Championship Blackpool vs QPR
07 Nov 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Alaves vs Levante
07 Nov 00:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen vs Heerenveen
07 Nov 01:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Portimonense vs Belenenses
07 Nov 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Talleres Cordoba
07 Nov 02:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Górnik Łęczna vs Lech Poznan
07 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam
07 Nov 02:30 Canadian Premier League FC Edmonton vs Valour
07 Nov 02:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Luzern vs FC Sion
07 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs Atalanta
07 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Ceara vs Cuiaba
07 Nov 03:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Paris Saint Germain
07 Nov 03:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Cambuur
07 Nov 03:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano
07 Nov 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Independiente vs Arsenal Sarandi
07 Nov 05:00 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs Gremio
07 Nov 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs Racing Club
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Huesca vs Leganes
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Lugo vs Ponferradina
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Oviedo vs Las Palmas
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Real Sociedad II vs Ibiza
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Tenerife vs Girona
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Valladolid vs Mirandes
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Sporting Gijon
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Amorebieta
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Almeria vs Burgos
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Malaga
07 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Eibar
07 Nov 07:00 Brasil Serie A Corinthians vs Fortaleza EC
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Emelec vs Mushuc Runa SC
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Guayaquil City FC vs Independiente del Valle
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A LDU de Quito vs Delfin SC
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Universidad Catolica vs Orense SC
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Tecnico Universitario vs Macara
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Manta FC vs 9 de Octubre
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A CD Olmedo vs Barcelona SC
07 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Deportivo Cuenca vs Aucas
07 Nov 07:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs Halmstad
07 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Anzhi vs Makhachkala
07 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Kuban Kholding
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs Rionegro Aguilas
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Alianza Petrolera vs Huila
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Atletico Nacional vs Bucaramanga
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Cali vs Quindio
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Envigado vs Once Caldas
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pereira vs Jaguares
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Santa Fe vs Junior
07 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Millonarios
07 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Vegalta Sendai vs Nagoya Grampus
07 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Urawa
07 Nov 12:00 Jepang WE League Urawa Reds W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
07 Nov 12:00 Jepang WE League Elfen Saitama W vs Parceiro Nagano W
07 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale
07 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Oita Trinita vs Gamba Osaka
07 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
07 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama FC
07 Nov 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Cerezo Osaka
07 Nov 17:30 Turki Super Lig Goztepe vs Konyaspor
07 Nov 17:30 Armenia First League Alashkert II vs Gandzasar
07 Nov 18:15 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Groningen vs Waalwijk
07 Nov 18:30 Liga Italia Serie A Venezia vs AS Roma
07 Nov 19:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Marseille vs Metz
07 Nov 20:00 Denmark Superligaen Aalborg vs Randers FC
07 Nov 20:00 Denmark Superligaen Vejle vs Sonderjyske
07 Nov 20:00 Yunani Super League Asteras Tripolis vs Lamia
07 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük vs Galatasaray
07 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Adana Demirspor vs Hatayspor
07 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Lecce vs Parma
07 Nov 20:00 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Getafe
07 Nov 20:15 Liga Super Swiss Servette FC vs FC Zurich
07 Nov 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Lask Linz vs WSG Wattens
07 Nov 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga SCR Altach vs Sturm Graz
07 Nov 20:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs PSV Eindhoven
07 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Arsenal vs Watford
07 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Everton vs Tottenham
07 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Leeds vs Leicester
07 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Bologna
07 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Sassuolo
07 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan AIK stockholm vs Ostersunds FK
07 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan BK Hacken vs Degerfors IF
07 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Hammarby FF vs Orebro SK
07 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Slovan Bratislava vs Ružomberok
07 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lorient vs Stade Brestois 29
07 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nantes vs Strasbourg
07 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Reims vs Monaco
07 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Clermont Foot
07 Nov 21:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Raków Częstochowa vs Pogon Szczecin
07 Nov 21:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Tondela vs Maritimo
07 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs Bayer Leverkusen
07 Nov 22:00 Denmark Superligaen Aarhus vs FC Midtjylland
07 Nov 22:15 Yunani Super League Volos NFC vs Aris Thessalonikis
07 Nov 22:15 Italia Serie B Crotone vs Monza
07 Nov 22:15 La Liga Spanyol Valencia vs Atletico Madrid
07 Nov 22:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Basel 1893 vs FC ST. Gallen
07 Nov 22:30 Liga Super Swiss Lausanne vs FC Lugano
07 Nov 22:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Vitesse vs Utrecht
07 Nov 22:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Feyenoord vs AZ Alkmaar
07 Nov 23:00 Turki Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Kayserispor
07 Nov 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Liptovský Mikuláš vs Spartak Trnava
07 Nov 23:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nice vs Montpellier
07 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Vienna
07 Nov 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League West Ham vs Liverpool
07 Nov 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
07 Nov 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Koln vs Union Berlin
07 Nov 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Malmo FF
07 Nov 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan kalmar FF vs IFK Norrkoping
07 Nov 23:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Stal Mielec
08 Nov 00:00 Liga Italia Serie A Lazio vs Salernitana
08 Nov 00:00 Liga Italia Serie A Napoli vs Verona
08 Nov 00:00 Denmark Superligaen Brondby vs Odense
08 Nov 00:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Santa Clara vs FC Porto
08 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Olympiakos Piraeus vs Ionikos
08 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Panathinaikos vs PAOK
08 Nov 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Elche
08 Nov 00:30 La Liga Spanyol Osasuna vs Real Sociedad
08 Nov 01:00 Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers FC vs Atlético Ottawa
08 Nov 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs Eintracht Frankfurt
08 Nov 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Banfield
08 Nov 02:00 Brasil Serie A Santos vs Palmeiras
08 Nov 02:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs America Mineiro
08 Nov 02:00 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Atletico Paranaense
08 Nov 02:00 Denmark Superligaen Silkeborg vs FC Copenhagen
08 Nov 02:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Cracovia Krakow
08 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Ajax vs GO Ahead Eagles
08 Nov 02:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Pacos Ferreira vs Sporting CP
08 Nov 02:30 Italia Serie B Cittadella vs Pisa
08 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Inter
08 Nov 02:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Rennes vs Lyon
08 Nov 03:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Sevilla
08 Nov 03:30 Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Atlanta United FC
08 Nov 03:30 Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs Chicago Fire
08 Nov 03:30 Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs New York Red Bulls
08 Nov 03:30 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs Inter Miami
08 Nov 03:30 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs Philadelphia Union
08 Nov 03:30 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs DC United
08 Nov 03:30 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Orlando City SC
08 Nov 03:30 Canadian Premier League Cavalry FC vs Pacific FC
08 Nov 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs San Lorenzo
08 Nov 04:15 Brasil Serie A Bahia vs Sao Paulo
08 Nov 04:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Benfica vs SC Braga
08 Nov 06:00 Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Los Angeles FC
08 Nov 06:00 Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy vs Minnesota United FC
08 Nov 06:00 Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs Austin
08 Nov 06:00 Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs FC Dallas
08 Nov 06:00 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs Real Salt Lake
08 Nov 06:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders
08 Nov 06:15 Argentina Primera Division River Plate vs Patronato
08 Nov 06:30 Brasil Serie A Fluminense vs Sport Recife
09 Nov 02:45 Argentina Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Union Santa Fe
09 Nov 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Huracan vs Argentinos JRS
09 Nov 05:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Juventude
09 Nov 06:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Flamengo
09 Nov 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Hartlepool vs Everton U21
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Morecambe vs Carlisle
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Tranmere vs Oldham
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Crewe vs Wolves U21
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Wigan vs Shrewsbury
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Port Vale vs Liverpool U21
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Rochdale vs Bolton
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Scunthorpe vs Doncaster
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Sunderland vs Bradford
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Sheffield Wednesday vs Harrogate Town
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Wycombe vs Burton Albion
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Walsall vs Forest Green
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Exeter City vs Bristol Rovers
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Swindon Town vs Newport County
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Crawley Town vs Southampton U21
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Leyton Orient vs Charlton
10 Nov 02:00 EFL Trophy Stevenage vs Cambridge United
10 Nov 02:45 EFL Trophy Barrow vs Leicester City U21
10 Nov 02:45 EFL Trophy Fleetwood Town vs Accrington ST
10 Nov 02:45 EFL Trophy Mansfield Town vs Newcastle United U21
10 Nov 02:45 EFL Trophy Ipswich vs Colchester
10 Nov 02:45 EFL Trophy Sutton Utd vs AFC Wimbledon
10 Nov 07:00 Canadian Premier League York 9 FC vs Forge
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Bahia
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Palmeiras vs Atletico Goianiense
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Santos vs RB Bragantino
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Corinthians
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Gremio vs Fluminense
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Sao Paulo
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Sport Recife vs America Mineiro
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Ceara
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Juventude vs Internacional
11 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Cuiaba vs Chapecoense-sc
11 Nov 03:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Guimaraes vs Moreirense
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Uruguay vs Argentina
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Peru vs Bolivia
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Brazil vs Colombia
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Paraguay vs Chile
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Ecuador vs Venezuela
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia South Korea vs United Arab Emirates
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Iraq vs Syria
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Lebanon vs Iran
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Australia vs Saudi Arabia
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia China vs Oman
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Vietnam vs Japan
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Djibouti vs Algeria
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Burkina Faso vs Niger
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Equatorial Guinea vs Tunisia
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Zambia vs Mauritania
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Liberia vs Nigeria
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Cape Verde Islands vs Central African Republic
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Malawi vs Cameroon
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ivory Coast vs Mozambique
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Rwanda vs Mali
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Uganda vs Kenya
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Angola vs Egypt
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Gabon vs Libya
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ethiopia vs Ghana
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa South Africa vs Zimbabwe
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Togo vs Senegal
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Congo vs Namibia
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Sudan vs Morocco
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea vs Guinea-Bissau
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Tanzania vs Congo DR
11 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Benin vs Madagascar
12 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Azerbaijan vs Luxembourg
12 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Georgia vs Sweden
12 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Russia vs Cyprus
12 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Armenia vs FYR Macedonia
12 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Rep. Of Ireland vs Portugal
12 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Greece vs Spain
12 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Malta vs Croatia
12 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Slovakia vs Slovenia
12 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Germany vs Liechtenstein
12 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Romania vs Iceland
12 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Essentuki vs Legion Dynamo
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Italy vs Switzerland
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Northern Ireland vs Lithuania
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Austria vs Israel
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Denmark vs Faroe Islands
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Moldova vs Scotland
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe andorra vs Poland
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe England vs Albania
13 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Hungary vs San Marino
13 Nov 03:00 Inggris League One Bolton vs Crewe
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Spartak Moscow 2 vs Urozhay
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Enisey
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Tekstilshchik vs Torpedo Moskva
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Krasnodar 2
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Ska-khabarovsk vs KAMAZ
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Rotor Volgograd
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs FK Neftekhimik
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Baltika vs Akron
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs Orenburg
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Veles
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Chernomorets vs Mashuk-KMV
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Dinamo Stavropol vs Spartak Nalchik
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Tuapse vs Anzhi
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Makhachkala vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Rotor-2 vs Druzhba
13 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Kuban Kholding
13 Nov 08:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Honduras vs Panama
13 Nov 09:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Canada vs Costa Rica
13 Nov 09:10 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF USA vs Mexico
13 Nov 10:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF El Salvador vs Jamaica
13 Nov 12:00 Jepang WE League Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Elfen Saitama W
13 Nov 21:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Finland
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One AFC Wimbledon vs Cheltenham
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Accrington ST vs Plymouth
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Burton Albion vs Charlton
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Doncaster vs Fleetwood Town
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Ipswich vs Oxford United
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Milton Keynes Dons vs Cambridge United
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Morecambe vs Wigan
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Gillingham
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Shrewsbury vs Rotherham
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Sunderland vs Lincoln
13 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Wycombe vs Portsmouth
14 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Norway vs Latvia
14 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Turkey vs Gibraltar
14 Nov 02:00 Canadian Premier League FC Edmonton vs Forge
14 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe France vs Kazakhstan
14 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Belgium vs Estonia
14 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Wales vs Belarus
14 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Montenegro vs Netherlands
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Zaragoza
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Malaga vs Tenerife
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Mirandes vs Huesca
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Real Sociedad II
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Valladolid vs Fuenlabrada
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Amorebieta vs Lugo
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Burgos vs Ponferradina
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Eibar vs Alcorcon
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Girona vs FC Cartagena
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ibiza vs Almeria
14 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Leganes vs Oviedo
14 Nov 07:00 Jepang WE League Urawa Reds W vs Vegalta Sendai
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Barcelona SC vs Universidad Catolica
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A 9 de Octubre vs Delfin SC
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Aucas vs Macara
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Independiente del Valle vs Emelec
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Tecnico Universitario vs Deportivo Cuenca
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Mushuc Runa SC vs Guayaquil City FC
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Manta FC vs CD Olmedo
14 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Orense SC vs LDU de Quito
14 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A La Equidad vs America de Cali
14 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Chayka
14 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Patriotas vs Independiente Medellin
14 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Rionegro Aguilas vs Envigado
14 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Millonarios vs Alianza Petrolera
14 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Bucaramanga vs Deportes Tolima
14 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Quindio vs Patriotas
14 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Once Caldas vs Santa Fe
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Algeria vs Burkina Faso
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Niger vs Djibouti
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Tunisia vs Zambia
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mauritania vs Equatorial Guinea
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Nigeria vs Cape Verde Islands
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Cameroon vs Ivory Coast
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mozambique vs Malawi
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mali vs Uganda
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Kenya vs Rwanda
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Egypt vs Gabon
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Libya vs Angola
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ghana vs South Africa
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Zimbabwe vs Ethiopia
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Senegal vs Congo
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Namibia vs Togo
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Morocco vs Guinea
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau vs Sudan
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Congo DR vs Benin
14 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Madagascar vs Tanzania
14 Nov 11:00 Jepang WE League INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Albirex Niigata W
14 Nov 11:00 Jepang WE League JEF United W vs Nojima Stella W
14 Nov 12:00 Jepang WE League Parceiro Nagano W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W
14 Nov 21:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Croatia vs Russia
14 Nov 21:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Malta vs Slovakia
14 Nov 21:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Slovenia vs Cyprus
15 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Armenia vs Germany
15 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Liechtenstein vs Romania
15 Nov 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe FYR Macedonia vs Iceland
15 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Portugal vs Serbia
15 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Luxembourg vs Rep. Of Ireland
15 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Greece vs Kosovo
15 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Spain vs Sweden
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fluminense vs Palmeiras
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Corinthians vs Cuiaba
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Flamengo
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A America Mineiro vs Gremio
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs Atletico Paranaense
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Ceara vs Sport Recife
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Bahia vs Atletico-MG
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Fortaleza EC
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Juventude
15 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Santos
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Northern Ireland vs Italy
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Switzerland vs Bulgaria
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Austria vs Moldova
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Israel vs Faroe Islands
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Scotland vs Denmark
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Albania vs andorra
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Poland vs Hungary
16 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe San Marino vs England
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Colombia vs Paraguay
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Bolivia vs Uruguay
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Argentina vs Brazil
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Chile vs Ecuador
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Venezuela vs Peru
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Iraq vs South Korea
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Syria vs Iran
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Lebanon vs United Arab Emirates
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia China vs Australia
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Oman vs Japan
16 Nov 07:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Vietnam vs Saudi Arabia
16 Nov 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Central African Republic vs Liberia
17 Nov 02:45 EFL Trophy Plymouth vs Arsenal U21
17 Nov 02:45 EFL Trophy Portsmouth vs Crystal Palace U21
17 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Ukraine
17 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Finland vs France
17 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Czech Republic vs Estonia
17 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Wales vs Belgium
17 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Gibraltar vs Latvia
17 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Montenegro vs Turkey
17 Nov 02:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Netherlands vs Norway
17 Nov 05:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Jamaica vs USA
17 Nov 06:00 Canadian Premier League Forge vs Cavalry FC
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Enisey vs Tekstilshchik
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Urozhay vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Orenburg vs TOM Tomsk
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Akron vs Fakel Voronezh
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Baltika
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Metallurg Lipetsk
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League KAMAZ vs Volgar Astrakhan
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Krasnodar 2 vs Ska-khabarovsk
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Veles vs Spartak Moscow 2
17 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Torpedo Moskva
17 Nov 08:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Costa Rica vs Honduras
17 Nov 09:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Canada vs Mexico
17 Nov 09:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Panama vs El Salvador
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Corinthians
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Palmeiras vs Sao Paulo
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Santos vs Chapecoense-sc
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A America Mineiro vs Atletico Goianiense
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Gremio vs RB Bragantino
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Ceara
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Sport Recife vs Bahia
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Atletico-MG
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Juventude vs Fluminense
18 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Cuiaba vs Internacional
19 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League Lernayin Artsakh vs Banants II
19 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League Gandzasar vs Ararat-Armenia II
19 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League BKMA II vs Pyunik II
19 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League Shirak vs Alashkert II
19 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Anzhi vs SKA Rostov
20 Nov 01:00 Denmark Superligaen Odense vs Viborg
20 Nov 02:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Augsburg vs Bayern Munich
20 Nov 02:45 Championship QPR vs Luton
20 Nov 03:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Monaco vs Lille
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I FC Voluntari vs Dinamo Bucuresti
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I U Craiova 1948 vs CFR 1907 Cluj
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I FC Clinceni vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Chindia Targoviste vs Rapid
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I CS Mioveni vs GAZ Metan Medias
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Farul Constanta vs Uta Arad
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Arges Pitesti vs CS Universitatea Craiova
20 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I FCSB vs FC Botosani
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Viktoria Žižkov vs Táborsko
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Varnsdorf vs Prostějov
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Příbram vs Vysočina Jihlava
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Sparta Praha II vs Líšeň
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Ústí nad Labem vs Opava
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Zbrojovka Brno vs Chrudim
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Vyškov vs Třinec
20 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Vlašim vs Dukla Praha
20 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Legion Dynamo vs Biolog
20 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Chayka vs Dinamo Stavropol
20 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Spartak Nalchik vs Chernomorets
20 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Druzhba vs Tuapse
20 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Rotor-2
20 Nov 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Kuban Kholding vs Makhachkala
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Slavia Praha vs FK Jablonec
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Teplice vs Pardubice
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Baník Ostrava vs Plzen
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Králové
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Bohemians 1905 vs České Budějovice
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Slovácko vs Sparta Praha
20 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Karviná vs Slovan Liberec
20 Nov 11:00 Jepang WE League Nojima Stella W vs Albirex Niigata W
20 Nov 11:00 Jepang WE League Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs JEF United W
20 Nov 12:00 Jepang WE League Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs Omiya Ardija Ventus W
20 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare
20 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Yokohama F. Marinos
20 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 FC Tokyo vs Tokushima Vortis
20 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
20 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale
20 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Sagan Tosu vs Consadole Sapporo
20 Nov 13:00 Jepang WE League Elfen Saitama W vs Urawa Reds W
20 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Oita Trinita
20 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama FC vs Vissel Kobe
20 Nov 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shimizu S-pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima
20 Nov 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Avispa Fukuoka
20 Nov 17:30 Turki Super Lig Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor
20 Nov 18:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Warta Poznań vs Wisla Plock
20 Nov 19:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Leicester vs Chelsea
20 Nov 19:30 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Coventry
20 Nov 20:00 Yunani Super League Volos NFC vs OFI
20 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Giresunspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
20 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir vs Sivasspor
20 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Frosinone vs Lecce
20 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Pordenone vs Ascoli
20 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Spal vs Alessandria
20 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Ternana vs Cittadella
20 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Atalanta vs Spezia
20 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava
20 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Dunajska Streda vs Senica
20 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Zlaté Moravce vs Spartak Trnava
20 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Žilina vs Liptovský Mikuláš
20 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Ružomberok vs AS Trencin
20 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Sereď vs Pohronie
20 Nov 21:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia vs Wisla Krakow
20 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs VfB Stuttgart
20 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL BOCHUM
20 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Monchengladbach vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
20 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 1899 Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig
20 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs VfL Wolfsburg
20 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Aston Villa vs Brighton
20 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Burnley vs Crystal Palace
20 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Newcastle vs Brentford
20 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Norwich vs Southampton
20 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Watford vs Manchester United
20 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Wolves vs West Ham
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Accrington ST vs Sheffield Wednesday
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Charlton vs Plymouth
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Cheltenham vs Shrewsbury
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Crewe vs Gillingham
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Doncaster vs Lincoln
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Fleetwood Town vs Morecambe
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Milton Keynes Dons vs Burton Albion
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Portsmouth vs AFC Wimbledon
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Rotherham vs Cambridge United
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Sunderland vs Ipswich
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Wigan vs Oxford United
20 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Wycombe vs Bolton
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Bristol City vs Blackburn
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Fulham vs Barnsley
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Huddersfield vs West Brom
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Hull City vs Birmingham
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Middlesbrough vs Millwall
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Preston vs Cardiff
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Reading vs Nottingham Forest
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Stoke City vs Peterborough
20 Nov 22:00 Championship Swansea vs Blackpool
20 Nov 22:15 Italia Serie B Perugia vs Crotone
20 Nov 22:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Vitesse
20 Nov 23:00 Turki Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Besiktas
20 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Ried vs TSV Hartberg
20 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg vs Admira Wacker
20 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Rapid Vienna vs SCR Altach
20 Nov 23:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdansk
21 Nov 00:00 Liga Super Swiss FC Sion vs FC Zurich
21 Nov 00:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Liverpool vs Arsenal
21 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Aris Thessalonikis vs PAS Giannina
21 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Ionikos vs Asteras Tripolis
21 Nov 00:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Union Berlin vs Hertha Berlin
21 Nov 00:30 Italia Serie B Vicenza Virtus vs Brescia
21 Nov 00:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente
21 Nov 02:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice
21 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs NEC Nijmegen
21 Nov 02:30 Liga Super Swiss BSC Young Boys vs FC Basel 1893
21 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Fiorentina vs AC Milan
21 Nov 03:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Heracles vs Fortuna Sittard
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Oviedo vs Amorebieta
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Sporting Gijon
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Real Sociedad II vs Girona
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Tenerife vs Alcorcon
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Leganes
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Almeria vs Valladolid
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Burgos
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Mirandes
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Huesca vs Ibiza
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Lugo vs Eibar
21 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Malaga vs Las Palmas
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Defensa Y Justicia
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Rosario Central vs Atletico Tucuman
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Racing Club vs Colon Santa Fe
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Platense vs River Plate
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Patronato vs Lanus
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Estudiantes L.P. vs Huracan
21 Nov 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Lazio vs Juventus
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Argentinos JRS vs Godoy Cruz
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Gimnasia L.P.
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Banfield vs Aldosivi
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Sarmiento Junin
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Independiente
21 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi vs Newells Old Boys
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Spartak Moscow 2
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Tekstilshchik vs Urozhay
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Enisey
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Krasnodar 2
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs KAMAZ
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Baltika vs Rotor Volgograd
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs FK Neftekhimik
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Torpedo Moskva vs Ska-khabarovsk
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Veles vs Orenburg
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Emelec vs Manta FC
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Guayaquil City FC vs Aucas
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A LDU de Quito vs Tecnico Universitario
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Universidad Catolica vs 9 de Octubre
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Macara vs Barcelona SC
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Delfin SC vs Mushuc Runa SC
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A CD Olmedo vs Orense SC
21 Nov 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Deportivo Cuenca vs Independiente del Valle
21 Nov 07:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs BK Hacken
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A America de Cali vs Deportivo Pasto
21 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Nantes
21 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Rennes vs Montpellier
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Jaguares vs Deportivo Cali
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Junior vs La Equidad
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Huila vs Deportivo Pereira
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Atletico Nacional
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Santa Fe vs Rionegro Aguilas
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A La Equidad vs Bucaramanga
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Cali vs Once Caldas
21 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Atletico Nacional vs Millonarios
21 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Akron vs TOM Tomsk
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Osasuna
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Espanyol
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Villarreal
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Cadiz
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Real Madrid
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Athletic Club
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Sociedad vs Valencia
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Sevilla vs Alaves
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Mallorca
21 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Real Betis
21 Nov 11:00 Jepang WE League Vegalta Sendai vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
21 Nov 17:30 Turki Super Lig Kasimpasa vs Fatih Karagümrük
21 Nov 18:15 Liga Belanda Eredivisie GO Ahead Eagles vs Groningen
21 Nov 18:30 Liga Italia Serie A Sassuolo vs Cagliari
21 Nov 18:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Nieciecza vs Górnik Łęczna
21 Nov 19:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Stade Brestois 29 vs Lens
21 Nov 19:00 Championship Derby vs Bournemouth
21 Nov 20:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland vs Silkeborg
21 Nov 20:00 Denmark Superligaen Randers FC vs Vejle
21 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Konyaspor vs Rizespor
21 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Altay vs Adana Demirspor
21 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Reggina vs Cremonese
21 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Parma vs Nuova Cosenza
21 Nov 20:15 Liga Super Swiss FC ST. Gallen vs Lausanne
21 Nov 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Klagenfurt vs Austria Vienna
21 Nov 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga WSG Wattens vs Wolfsberger AC
21 Nov 20:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Feyenoord vs PEC Zwolle
21 Nov 20:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Heerenveen vs Willem II
21 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester City vs Everton
21 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Bologna vs Venezia
21 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Sampdoria
21 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Degerfors IF vs Hammarby FF
21 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Halmstad vs IF elfsborg
21 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Angers vs Lorient
21 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Metz vs Bordeaux
21 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Reims
21 Nov 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Estac Troyes vs Saint Etienne
21 Nov 21:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw
21 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
21 Nov 22:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Copenhagen vs Aarhus
21 Nov 22:15 Yunani Super League Panetolikos vs Apollon Smirnis
21 Nov 22:15 Italia Serie B Monza vs como
21 Nov 22:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Lugano vs FC Luzern
21 Nov 22:30 Liga Super Swiss Servette FC vs Grasshoppers
21 Nov 22:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Waalwijk vs Ajax
21 Nov 23:00 Turki Super Lig Galatasaray vs Fenerbahce
21 Nov 23:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs Nice
21 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs Lask Linz
21 Nov 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Tottenham vs Leeds
21 Nov 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Koln
21 Nov 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Sirius vs IFK Goteborg
21 Nov 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs AIK stockholm
21 Nov 23:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Legia Warszawa
22 Nov 00:00 Liga Italia Serie A Inter vs Napoli
22 Nov 00:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Midtjylland vs Brondby
22 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League AEK Athens FC vs Olympiakos Piraeus
22 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Atromitos vs PAOK
22 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Cambuur vs Utrecht
22 Nov 02:30 Italia Serie B Pisa vs Benevento
22 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Genoa vs AS Roma
22 Nov 02:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Lyon vs Marseille
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fluminense vs America Mineiro
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Corinthians vs Santos
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Juventude
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs Flamengo
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Palmeiras
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Bahia vs Cuiaba
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Gremio
22 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Ceara
23 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep
23 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Kayserispor vs Goztepe
23 Nov 00:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Radomiak Radom
23 Nov 00:30 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs Empoli
23 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Lamia vs Panathinaikos
23 Nov 01:00 Denmark Superligaen Sonderjyske vs Aalborg
23 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Djurgardens IF
23 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs kalmar FF
23 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK vs Mjallby AIF
23 Nov 02:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Raków Częstochowa
23 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs Udinese
24 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League Dynamo Kyiv vs Bayern Munich
24 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League Villarreal vs Manchester United
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One AFC Wimbledon vs Crewe
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Burton Albion vs Accrington ST
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Cambridge United vs Wigan
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Gillingham vs Cheltenham
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Ipswich vs Rotherham
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Lincoln vs Portsmouth
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Morecambe vs Charlton
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Oxford United vs Fleetwood Town
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Plymouth vs Wycombe
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Milton Keynes Dons
24 Nov 02:45 Inggris League One Shrewsbury vs Sunderland
24 Nov 02:45 Championship Blackpool vs West Brom
24 Nov 02:45 Championship Coventry vs Birmingham
24 Nov 02:45 Championship Middlesbrough vs Preston
24 Nov 02:45 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Luton
24 Nov 03:00 Inggris League One Bolton vs Doncaster
24 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Barcelona vs Benfica
24 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League BSC Young Boys vs Atalanta
24 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Sevilla vs VfL Wolfsburg
24 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Lille vs Red Bull Salzburg
24 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Chelsea vs Juventus
24 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Malmo FF vs Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Nov 03:00 Championship Reading vs Sheffield Utd
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi vs Union Santa Fe
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Central Cordoba de Santiago
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Independiente vs Boca Juniors
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Banfield
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Aldosivi vs San Lorenzo
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Talleres Cordoba
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs Argentinos JRS
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Estudiantes L.P.
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Huracan vs Patronato
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Lanus vs Platense
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division River Plate vs Racing Club
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Rosario Central
24 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs Defensa Y Justicia
24 Nov 22:30 UEFA Europa League Spartak Moscow vs Napoli
25 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League Besiktas vs Ajax
25 Nov 00:45 UEFA Champions League Inter vs Shakhtar Donetsk
25 Nov 02:45 Championship Fulham vs Derby
25 Nov 02:45 Championship Barnsley vs Swansea
25 Nov 02:45 Championship Blackburn vs Peterborough
25 Nov 02:45 Championship Bristol City vs Stoke City
25 Nov 02:45 Championship Cardiff vs Hull City
25 Nov 02:45 Championship Millwall vs Bournemouth
25 Nov 02:45 Championship QPR vs Huddersfield
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fluminense vs Internacional
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Palmeiras vs Atletico-MG
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Santos vs Fortaleza EC
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A America Mineiro vs Chapecoense-sc
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Gremio vs Sao Paulo
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Ceara vs Corinthians
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Sport Recife vs Flamengo
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Cuiaba
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Juventude vs RB Bragantino
25 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Bahia
25 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Manchester City vs Paris Saint Germain
25 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Club Brugge KV vs RB Leipzig
25 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Atletico Madrid vs AC Milan
25 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Liverpool vs FC Porto
25 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Sporting CP vs Borussia Dortmund
25 Nov 03:00 UEFA Champions League Sheriff Tiraspol vs Real Madrid
25 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League Banants II vs Shirak
25 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League Alashkert II vs BKMA II
25 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League Pyunik II vs Gandzasar
25 Nov 07:00 Armenia First League Ararat-Armenia II vs Lernayin Artsakh
25 Nov 22:30 UEFA Europa Conference League Kairat Almaty vs FC Basel 1893
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League FC Midtjylland vs SC Braga
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League FK Crvena Zvezda vs Ludogorets
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Galatasaray vs Marseille
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Lazio
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Bayer Leverkusen vs Celtic
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Real Betis vs Ferencvarosi TC
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Dinamo Zagreb vs Genk
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa League Rapid Vienna vs West Ham
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Slavia Praha vs Feyenoord
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Maccabi Haifa vs Union Berlin
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Slovan Bratislava vs PAOK
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Lincoln Red Imps FC vs FC Copenhagen
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Rennes vs Vitesse
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Mura vs Tottenham
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Qarabag vs Omonia Nicosia
26 Nov 00:45 UEFA Europa Conference League HJK helsinki vs Alashkert
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Sparta Praha
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Brondby vs Lyon
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League PSV Eindhoven vs Sturm Graz
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Monaco vs Real Sociedad
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Leicester vs Legia Warszawa
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Olympiakos Piraeus vs Fenerbahce
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt vs Antwerp
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Lask Linz
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Flora Tallinn vs FK Partizan
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Anorthosis vs Gent
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League AS Roma vs Zorya Luhansk
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Bodo Glimt vs CSKA Sofia
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FK Jablonec vs AZ Alkmaar
26 Nov 03:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Randers FC vs CFR 1907 Cluj
27 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Adana Demirspor vs Kasimpasa
27 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir vs Altay
27 Nov 00:00 Italia Serie B Crotone vs Vicenza Virtus
27 Nov 01:00 Denmark Superligaen Aarhus vs Silkeborg
27 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen vs Cambuur
27 Nov 02:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfB Stuttgart vs FSV Mainz 05
27 Nov 02:30 Italia Serie B Lecce vs Ternana
27 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs Salernitana
27 Nov 03:00 Championship West Brom vs Nottingham Forest
27 Nov 03:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Moreirense vs GIL Vicente
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti vs U Craiova 1948
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I CFR 1907 Cluj vs FC Clinceni
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Chindia Targoviste
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Rapid vs CS Mioveni
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I GAZ Metan Medias vs Farul Constanta
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I Uta Arad vs Arges Pitesti
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova vs FCSB
27 Nov 07:00 Romania Liga I FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Enisey vs Ska-khabarovsk
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Urozhay vs Dolgoprudny
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tekstilshchik
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Viktoria Žižkov vs Varnsdorf
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Veles
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Táborsko vs Příbram
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Baltika vs KAMAZ
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Prostějov vs Sparta Praha II
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League TOM Tomsk vs FK Neftekhimik
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Vysočina Jihlava vs Ústí nad Labem
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Akron vs Orenburg
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Opava vs Zbrojovka Brno
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Fakel Voronezh
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Líšeň vs Vyškov
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Krasnodar 2 vs Metallurg Lipetsk
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Chrudim vs Vlašim
27 Nov 07:00 Rusia Football National League Torpedo Moskva vs Volgar Astrakhan
27 Nov 07:00 Ceko FNL Dukla Praha vs Třinec
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Górnik Łęczna vs Gornik Zabrze
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Hradec Králové vs Karviná
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Sparta Praha vs Slovan Liberec
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Plzen vs Bohemians 1905
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga České Budějovice vs Slovácko
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Zlin vs Baník Ostrava
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga FK Jablonec vs Mlada Boleslav
27 Nov 07:00 Czech Liga Slavia Praha vs Teplice
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Warta Poznań
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Jagiellonia
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Nieciecza
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Raków Częstochowa vs Zaglebie Lubin
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Radomiak Radom
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Cracovia Krakow
27 Nov 07:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Stal Mielec
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Consadole Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Sagan Tosu
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Shimizu S-pulse
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Tokushima Vortis
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Vegalta Sendai
27 Nov 12:00 J. League Div.1 Oita Trinita vs Yokohama FC
27 Nov 17:30 Turki Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor
27 Nov 19:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Arsenal vs Newcastle
27 Nov 19:30 Championship Preston vs Fulham
27 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Rizespor vs Kayserispor
27 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Alessandria vs Cremonese
27 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Ascoli vs Monza
27 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Benevento vs Reggina
27 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Frosinone vs Pordenone
27 Nov 20:00 Italia Serie B Nuova Cosenza vs Spal
27 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Fiorentina
27 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Verona
27 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Spartak Trnava vs Ružomberok
27 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Liptovský Mikuláš vs Zemplín Michalovce
27 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga AS Trencin vs Dunajska Streda
27 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Pohronie vs Zlaté Moravce
27 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Senica vs Žilina
27 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Dortmund
27 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs FC Augsburg
27 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Koln vs Borussia Monchengladbach
27 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL BOCHUM vs SC Freiburg
27 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs 1899 Hoffenheim
27 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
27 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Liverpool vs Southampton
27 Nov 22:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Norwich vs Wolves
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One AFC Wimbledon vs Fleetwood Town
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Bolton vs Cheltenham
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Burton Albion vs Doncaster
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Cambridge United vs Sunderland
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Gillingham vs Portsmouth
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Lincoln vs Accrington ST
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Morecambe vs Milton Keynes Dons
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Oxford United vs Rotherham
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Plymouth vs Wigan
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Wycombe
27 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Shrewsbury vs Charlton
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Bournemouth vs Coventry
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Birmingham vs Blackpool
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Hull City vs Millwall
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Luton vs Cardiff
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Peterborough vs Barnsley
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Stoke City vs Blackburn
27 Nov 22:00 Championship Swansea vs Reading
27 Nov 22:15 Yunani Super League Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos
27 Nov 22:15 Italia Serie B Brescia vs Pisa
27 Nov 22:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Famalicao vs Portimonense
27 Nov 23:00 Turki Super Lig Besiktas vs Giresunspor
27 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga SCR Altach vs WSG Wattens
27 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Klagenfurt vs Red Bull Salzburg
27 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Admira Wacker vs Wolfsberger AC
28 Nov 00:00 Liga Super Swiss FC Sion vs FC ST. Gallen
28 Nov 00:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Brighton vs Leeds
28 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League PAS Giannina vs AEK Athens FC
28 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Apollon Smirnis vs Lamia
28 Nov 00:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayern Munich vs Arminia Bielefeld
28 Nov 00:30 Italia Serie B Perugia vs Cittadella
28 Nov 00:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs Groningen
28 Nov 01:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Arouca vs Boavista
28 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Waalwijk
28 Nov 02:30 Liga Super Swiss Grasshoppers vs FC Lugano
28 Nov 03:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Willem II vs GO Ahead Eagles
28 Nov 03:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Belenenses vs Benfica
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Leganes vs Las Palmas
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Mirandes vs Oviedo
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Fuenlabrada
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Tenerife vs Real Sociedad II
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Valladolid vs FC Cartagena
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Lugo
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Almeria vs Huesca
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Amorebieta vs Zaragoza
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Burgos vs Malaga
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Eibar vs Girona
28 Nov 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ibiza vs Ponferradina
28 Nov 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs Atalanta
28 Nov 07:00 Liga Italia Serie A Venezia vs Inter
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Colon Santa Fe
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Rosario Central vs River Plate
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Racing Club vs Lanus
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Platense vs Huracan
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Patronato vs Godoy Cruz
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Estudiantes L.P. vs Velez Sarsfield
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Argentinos JRS vs Gimnasia L.P.
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Sarmiento Junin
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Banfield vs Independiente
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys
28 Nov 07:00 Argentina Primera Division Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Arsenal Sarandi
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Stade Brestois 29
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lens vs Angers
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lille vs Nantes
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lorient vs Rennes
28 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Alianza Petrolera vs Junior
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Marseille vs Estac Troyes
28 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pereira vs America de Cali
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Monaco vs Strasbourg
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Lyon
28 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Quindio
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nice vs Metz
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Reims vs Clermont Foot
28 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Envigado vs Huila
28 Nov 07:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Paris Saint Germain
28 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Patriotas vs Jaguares
28 Nov 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs Independiente Medellin
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Alaves vs Celta Vigo
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Granada CF
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Levante
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Getafe
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Atletico Madrid
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Real Sociedad
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Osasuna vs Elche
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Sevilla
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano
28 Nov 07:00 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Barcelona
28 Nov 17:30 Turki Super Lig Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Konyaspor
28 Nov 18:15 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax
28 Nov 18:30 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Genoa
28 Nov 19:30 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Bristol City
28 Nov 20:00 Denmark Superligaen Odense vs FC Nordsjaelland
28 Nov 20:00 Denmark Superligaen Viborg vs Sonderjyske
28 Nov 20:00 Yunani Super League Olympiakos Piraeus vs Volos NFC
28 Nov 20:00 Yunani Super League OFI vs Ionikos
28 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük vs Trabzonspor
28 Nov 20:00 Turki Super Lig Sivasspor vs Hatayspor
28 Nov 20:15 Liga Super Swiss FC Zurich vs BSC Young Boys
28 Nov 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz
28 Nov 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga TSV Hartberg vs Lask Linz
28 Nov 20:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Twente vs Feyenoord
28 Nov 20:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Utrecht vs Heracles
28 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Brentford vs Everton
28 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Burnley vs Tottenham
28 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Leicester vs Watford
28 Nov 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester City vs West Ham
28 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Sassuolo
28 Nov 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Bologna
28 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Degerfors IF vs IFK Norrkoping
28 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs Varbergs BoIS FC
28 Nov 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Ostersunds FK
28 Nov 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Slovan Bratislava vs Sereď
28 Nov 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Union Berlin
28 Nov 22:00 Denmark Superligaen Brondby vs Randers FC
28 Nov 22:00 Inggris League One Ipswich vs Crewe
28 Nov 22:30 Liga Super Swiss Lausanne vs Servette FC
28 Nov 22:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Luzern vs FC Basel 1893
28 Nov 22:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Maritimo vs Pacos Ferreira
28 Nov 22:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Heerenveen vs PSV Eindhoven
28 Nov 23:00 Turki Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray
28 Nov 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Ried vs Rapid Vienna
28 Nov 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Chelsea vs Manchester United
28 Nov 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen
28 Nov 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Hammarby FF
28 Nov 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan kalmar FF vs Malmo FF
29 Nov 00:00 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs Torino
29 Nov 00:00 Denmark Superligaen Aalborg vs FC Copenhagen
29 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League Panathinaikos vs Panetolikos
29 Nov 00:30 Yunani Super League PAOK vs Aris Thessalonikis
29 Nov 01:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting CP vs Tondela
29 Nov 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar
29 Nov 02:30 Italia Serie B como vs Parma
29 Nov 02:45 Liga Italia Serie A Napoli vs Lazio
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Ceara
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Corinthians vs Atletico Paranaense
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Sport Recife
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Fluminense
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs Santos
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Juventude
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Bahia vs Gremio
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs America Mineiro
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Atletico Goianiense
29 Nov 03:00 Brasil Serie A Cuiaba vs Palmeiras
29 Nov 03:30 Portugal Primeira Liga FC Porto vs Guimaraes
30 Nov 00:00 Turki Super Lig Goztepe vs Fenerbahce
30 Nov 01:00 Denmark Superligaen Vejle vs FC Midtjylland
30 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IF elfsborg vs AIK stockholm
30 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Sirius vs BK Hacken
30 Nov 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs Orebro SK
30 Nov 02:30 Italia Serie B Ternana vs Crotone
30 Nov 02:45 Championship Derby vs QPR
30 Nov 03:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Estoril vs Santa Clara
Jadwal Bola & Skor Hasil Liga November 2021
Jadwal Bola & Skor Hasil Pertandingan Liga Pada November 2021

NOBAR TV live Link streaming soccer online, free soccer stream service. Here you can get links to watch online free tv sports to stream football on TV. Soccer 4 all watch soccer for free online and watch live soccer game results.

<< Jadwal Bola Oktober / November / Desember 2021 / RSS FEED >

©2021NOBARTV.CO.ID Yalla Kora TV En Line Streaming Live YallaShoot