Join Telegram NobarTV
Sen, 25 Oktober 2021

01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Ludogorets vs FK Crvena Zvezda 0 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League SC Braga vs FC Midtjylland 3 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Lazio vs Lokomotiv Moscow 2 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Marseille vs Galatasaray 0 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Celtic vs Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 4
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Ferencvarosi TC vs Real Betis 1 - 3
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Genk vs Dinamo Zagreb 0 - 3
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League West Ham vs Rapid Vienna 2 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Feyenoord vs Slavia Praha 2 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Union Berlin vs Maccabi Haifa 3 - 0
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League PAOK vs Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Copenhagen vs Lincoln Red Imps FC 3 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Tottenham vs Mura 5 - 1
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Vitesse vs Rennes 1 - 2
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Basel 1893 vs Kairat Almaty 4 - 2
01 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Omonia Nicosia vs Qarabag 1 - 4
01 Okt 07:40 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs Once Caldas 0 - 1
01 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSIS Semarang vs PSM Makassar -
01 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura vs PS TIRA -
01 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama F. Marinos 0 - 1
01 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persib Bandung -
01 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persita -
01 Okt 21:00 Ceko FNL Dukla Praha vs Prostějov 0 - 1
01 Okt 22:00 Romania Liga I CS Mioveni vs Arges Pitesti 0 - 0
01 Okt 22:00 Ceko FNL Zbrojovka Brno vs Sparta Praha II 2 - 1
01 Okt 22:00 Slovakia Super Liga Dunajska Streda vs Zlaté Moravce 4 - 2
01 Okt 23:00 Ceko FNL Vysočina Jihlava vs Táborsko 3 - 1
01 Okt 23:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Jagiellonia 0 - 1
02 Okt 00:00 Denmark Superligaen Odense vs Vejle 6 - 0
02 Okt 00:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IF elfsborg vs IFK Goteborg 1 - 0
02 Okt 00:00 Turki Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük vs Istanbul Basaksehir 3 - 1
02 Okt 00:00 Turki Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Adana Demirspor 1 - 2
02 Okt 01:00 Romania Liga I Chindia Targoviste vs FCSB 0 - 1
02 Okt 01:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Groningen vs Twente 1 - 1
02 Okt 01:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Maritimo vs Moreirense 0 - 0
02 Okt 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Koln vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 3 - 1
02 Okt 01:30 Italia Serie B Lecce vs Monza 3 - 0
02 Okt 01:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Krakow 1 - 0
02 Okt 01:45 Championship Stoke City vs West Brom 1 - 0
02 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs Venezia 1 - 1
02 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lens vs Reims 2 - 0
02 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Alaves 1 - 0
02 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Valladolid 2 - 2
02 Okt 03:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Famalicao vs Guimaraes 1 - 2
02 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Aldosivi vs Union Santa Fe 1 - 2
02 Okt 06:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Santa Fe 0 - 0
02 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Universidad Catolica vs Deportivo Cuenca 3 - 2
02 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Lanus vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 - 1
02 Okt 08:05 Kolombia Primera A Junior vs Patriotas 1 - 0
02 Okt 11:00 Jepang WE League JEF United W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W -
02 Okt 11:30 J. League Div.1 Avispa Fukuoka vs Shimizu S-pulse 1 - 2
02 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu FC vs Ansan Greeners 0 - 0
02 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Urawa Reds W -
02 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Elfen Saitama W vs Vegalta Sendai -
02 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Albirex Niigata W -
02 Okt 13:00 Jepang WE League Parceiro Nagano W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W -
02 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Urawa 5 - 1
02 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Seoul E-Land FC vs Gyeongnam FC 1 - 1
02 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kashima vs Yokohama FC 1 - 2
02 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Kashiwa Reysol vs Vegalta Sendai 1 - 1
02 Okt 15:00 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo 1 - 0
02 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo vs Persita 2 - 1
02 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Bali United vs PS TIRA 0 - 1
02 Okt 15:15 Ceko FNL Vyškov vs Ústí nad Labem 1 - 0
02 Okt 15:15 Ceko FNL Třinec vs Viktoria Žižkov 1 - 0
02 Okt 15:15 Ceko FNL Chrudim vs Varnsdorf 0 - 0
02 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs Pusamania Borneo -
02 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persepam Madura Utd vs Persik Kediri -
02 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Jeonnam Dragons 1 - 0
02 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Consadole Sapporo 1 - 5
02 Okt 17:30 Turki Super Lig Konyaspor vs Alanyaspor 1 - 1
02 Okt 17:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom vs Nieciecza 1 - 1
02 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persija 0 - 1
02 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Arema FC vs Barito Putera -
02 Okt 18:30 Championship Coventry vs Fulham 4 - 1
02 Okt 18:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester United vs Everton 1 - 1
02 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Cremonese vs Ternana 2 - 0
02 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Crotone vs Ascoli 2 - 2
02 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Frosinone vs Cittadella 0 - 1
02 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Osasuna vs Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0
02 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Alessandria vs Nuova Cosenza 1 - 0
02 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Genoa 1 - 0
02 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League Volos NFC vs Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1
02 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Degerfors IF 0 - 0
02 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Kayserispor vs Trabzonspor 1 - 2
02 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Goztepe vs Giresunspor 0 - 1
02 Okt 20:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Stal Mielec 3 - 3
02 Okt 20:30 Romania Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti vs Uta Arad 2 - 2
02 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs FC Augsburg 2 - 1
02 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL Wolfsburg vs Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 3
02 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfB Stuttgart vs 1899 Hoffenheim 3 - 1
02 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs SC Freiburg 1 - 2
02 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persija vs Bali United -
02 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs PSM Makassar 1 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One AFC Wimbledon vs Burton Albion 1 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Accrington ST vs Ipswich 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Bolton vs Shrewsbury 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Cheltenham vs Rotherham 0 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Crewe vs Cambridge United 2 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Doncaster vs Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Fleetwood Town vs Charlton 1 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Gillingham vs Wigan 0 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Lincoln vs Plymouth 2 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Portsmouth vs Sunderland 4 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Oxford United 1 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Wycombe vs Morecambe 4 - 3
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Bournemouth vs Sheffield Utd 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Barnsley vs Millwall 0 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Birmingham vs Nottingham Forest 0 - 3
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackpool vs Blackburn 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Cardiff vs Reading 0 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Derby vs Swansea 0 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Hull City vs Middlesbrough 2 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Luton vs Huddersfield 0 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Championship Peterborough vs Bristol City 2 - 3
02 Okt 21:00 Championship QPR vs Preston 3 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga České Budějovice vs Pardubice 3 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Bohemians 1905 vs Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Slovácko vs Teplice 3 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Huesca vs Tenerife 1 - 2
02 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Amorebieta vs Sporting Gijon 1 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Burnley vs Norwich 0 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Chelsea vs Southampton 3 - 1
02 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Leeds vs Watford 1 - 0
02 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Wolves vs Newcastle 2 - 1
02 Okt 21:15 Italia Serie B Pisa vs Reggina 2 - 0
02 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Levante 1 - 0
02 Okt 21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Vizela vs Santa Clara 0 - 1
02 Okt 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Strasbourg 1 - 1
02 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Ried vs Austria Klagenfurt 1 - 1
02 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Vienna 1 - 0
02 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Admira Wacker vs SCR Altach 2 - 0
02 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Ostersunds FK 1 - 1
02 Okt 22:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Slask Wroclaw 4 - 0
02 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs Juventus 0 - 1
02 Okt 23:00 Ceko FNL Opava vs Líšeň 1 - 1
02 Okt 23:00 Turki Super Lig Besiktas vs Sivasspor 2 - 1
02 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Ružomberok vs Liptovský Mikuláš 4 - 1
02 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce vs Žilina 1 - 0
02 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Sereď vs Senica 2 - 1
02 Okt 23:00 Liga Super Swiss Grasshoppers vs FC ST. Gallen 3 - 2
02 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Oviedo 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Romania Liga I Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Rapid 2 - 2
02 Okt 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 RB Leipzig vs VfL BOCHUM 3 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Italia Serie B Spal vs Parma 0 - 2
02 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Valencia 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Brighton vs Arsenal 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Newells Old Boys 2 - 2
02 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Platense vs Patronato 0 - 0
02 Okt 23:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Waalwijk vs GO Ahead Eagles 1 - 1
03 Okt 00:00 Czech Liga Plzen vs Zlin 2 - 1
03 Okt 00:00 Portugal Primeira Liga FC Porto vs Pacos Ferreira 2 - 1
03 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League Aris Thessalonikis vs Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0
03 Okt 01:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Plock 4 - 2
03 Okt 01:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Heracles vs Willem II 2 - 2
03 Okt 01:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Heerenveen 0 - 1
03 Okt 01:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Lugano vs Lausanne 0 - 0
03 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Sassuolo vs Inter 1 - 2
03 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi 1 - 0
03 Okt 02:00 Canadian Premier League Valour vs FC Edmonton 1 - 1
03 Okt 02:00 Kolombia Primera A La Equidad vs Quindio 1 - 0
03 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nice vs Stade Brestois 29 2 - 1
03 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Barcelona 2 - 0
03 Okt 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs NEC Nijmegen 1 - 3
03 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Real Sociedad II 1 - 4
03 Okt 02:30 Major League Soccer Austin vs Real Salt Lake 2 - 1
03 Okt 02:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Arouca vs Sporting CP 1 - 2
03 Okt 03:00 Ekuador Serie A Orense SC vs Macara 2 - 1
03 Okt 03:00 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Atletico Goianiense 0 - 3
03 Okt 03:00 Brasil Serie A Cuiaba vs America Mineiro 0 - 2
03 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Envigado vs Deportivo Cali 1 - 2
03 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs San Lorenzo 0 - 0
03 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Corinthians 2 - 2
03 Okt 05:30 Ekuador Serie A 9 de Octubre vs Independiente del Valle 1 - 0
03 Okt 06:00 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Atlanta United FC 2 - 1
03 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente 3 - 3
03 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs New York Red Bulls 0 - 1
03 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Orlando City SC vs DC United 1 - 1
03 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Minnesota United FC 0 - 0
03 Okt 07:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Internacional 1 - 0
03 Okt 08:00 Ekuador Serie A LDU de Quito vs Guayaquil City FC 3 - 1
03 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A America de Cali vs Huila 1 - 0
03 Okt 09:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 0
03 Okt 11:00 J. League Div.1 Tokushima Vortis vs Sagan Tosu 3 - 0
03 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Nagoya Grampus 1 - 0
03 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Oita Trinita vs Cerezo Osaka 1 - 0
03 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1
03 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persepam Madura Utd vs Persipura Jayapura 2 - 2
03 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persik Kediri vs PSS Sleman 0 - 0
03 Okt 16:00 Rusia Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz 1 - 3
03 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Asan Mugunghwa 2 - 1
03 Okt 17:30 Turki Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Hatayspor 0 - 2
03 Okt 17:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Raków Częstochowa vs Warta Poznań 3 - 0
03 Okt 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Bologna vs Lazio 3 - 0
03 Okt 18:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Rennes vs Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0
03 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Bhayangkara FC 2 - 3
03 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Arema FC vs Persela Lamongan 3 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Orenburg vs Spartak Moscow 2 2 - 1
03 Okt 19:00 Denmark Superligaen Aalborg vs Sonderjyske 4 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Denmark Superligaen Silkeborg vs FC Nordsjaelland 4 - 1
03 Okt 19:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Makhachkala vs Biolog 2 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Kuban Kholding vs Mashuk-KMV 1 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Brescia vs como 2 - 3
03 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Celta Vigo 1 - 0
03 Okt 19:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Eibar vs Ibiza 3 - 1
03 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs Ska-khabarovsk 1 - 1
03 Okt 19:15 Liga Super Swiss FC Zurich vs FC Sion 5 - 2
03 Okt 19:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Rapid Vienna vs WSG Wattens 3 - 1
03 Okt 19:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga TSV Hartberg vs Sturm Graz 3 - 2
03 Okt 19:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Ajax vs Utrecht 0 - 0
03 Okt 19:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar 1 - 3
03 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs Spezia 4 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Akron vs Urozhay 1 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Udinese 3 - 3
03 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Romania Liga I FC Voluntari vs Farul Constanta 1 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League Atromitos vs PAS Giannina 1 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League Panetolikos vs AEK Athens FC 1 - 3
03 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan AIK stockholm vs Djurgardens IF 1 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan kalmar FF vs Sirius 3 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs BK Hacken 1 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Altay 4 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Kasimpasa 2 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Spartak Nalchik 1 - 5
03 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Dinamo Stavropol 2 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Legion Dynamo 2 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Angers vs Metz 3 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lorient vs Clermont Foot 1 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Monaco vs Bordeaux 3 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nantes vs Estac Troyes 2 - 0
03 Okt 20:00 Slovakia Super Liga Slovan Bratislava vs Pohronie 5 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Górnik Łęczna 4 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Crystal Palace vs Leicester 2 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Tottenham vs Aston Villa 2 - 1
03 Okt 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League West Ham vs Brentford 1 - 2
03 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Veles 0 - 1
03 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FSV Mainz 05 vs Union Berlin 1 - 2
03 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya vs PSIS Semarang 1 - 3
03 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League KAMAZ vs Krasnodar 2 2 - 0
03 Okt 21:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Midtjylland vs Aarhus 4 - 0
03 Okt 21:00 Ceko FNL Vlašim vs Příbram 0 - 1
03 Okt 21:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Druzhba vs Chayka 0 - 2
03 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Hradec Králové vs FK Jablonec 2 - 1
03 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Karviná vs Mlada Boleslav 0 - 1
03 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Slovan Liberec vs Baník Ostrava 0 - 2
03 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Malaga vs Fuenlabrada 1 - 0
03 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs Tekstilshchik 3 - 0
03 Okt 21:15 Italia Serie B Pordenone vs Vicenza Virtus 2 - 3
03 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Real Madrid 2 - 1
03 Okt 21:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Basel 1893 vs FC Luzern 1 - 0
03 Okt 21:30 Liga Super Swiss Servette FC vs BSC Young Boys 0 - 4
03 Okt 21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Belenenses vs Tondela 0 - 2
03 Okt 21:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Vitesse vs Feyenoord 2 - 1
03 Okt 22:00 Rusia Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Enisey 2 - 3
03 Okt 22:00 Romania Liga I CFR 1907 Cluj vs GAZ Metan Medias 2 - 1
03 Okt 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lille vs Marseille 2 - 0
03 Okt 22:00 Slovakia Super Liga AS Trencin vs Spartak Trnava 0 - 1
03 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg vs Lask Linz 3 - 1
03 Okt 22:15 Yunani Super League OFI vs PAOK 0 - 3
03 Okt 22:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 2
03 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Hammarby FF 3 - 1
03 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs Mjallby AIF 0 - 1
03 Okt 22:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Legia Warszawa 3 - 1
03 Okt 22:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Liverpool vs Manchester City 2 - 2
03 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs Empoli 2 - 0
03 Okt 23:00 Denmark Superligaen Randers FC vs Brondby 1 - 1
03 Okt 23:00 Turki Super Lig Rizespor vs Galatasaray 2 - 2
03 Okt 23:00 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs Nashville SC 0 - 0
03 Okt 23:00 Rusia Football National League Baltika vs Dolgoprudny 1 - 1
03 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Fiorentina vs Napoli 1 - 2
03 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Burgos vs Mirandes 1 - 0
03 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Las Palmas vs FC Cartagena 4 - 1
03 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Real Sociedad 1 - 1
03 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Real Betis 2 - 0
03 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Sarmiento Junin 0 - 1
03 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Rosario Central vs Argentinos JRS 0 - 1
04 Okt 00:00 Canadian Premier League York 9 FC vs HFX Wanderers FC 2 - 2
04 Okt 00:00 Czech Liga Sparta Praha vs Slavia Praha 1 - 0
04 Okt 00:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Benfica vs Portimonense 0 - 1
04 Okt 00:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Estoril vs GIL Vicente 2 - 2
04 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League Ionikos vs Lamia 1 - 2
04 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League Olympiakos Piraeus vs Panathinaikos 0 - 0
04 Okt 00:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 4
04 Okt 01:00 Romania Liga I U Craiova 1948 vs CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 2
04 Okt 01:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Copenhagen vs Viborg 1 - 0
04 Okt 01:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 0
04 Okt 01:30 Italia Serie B Benevento vs Perugia 0 - 0
04 Okt 01:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Lyon 1 - 1
04 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Atalanta vs AC Milan 2 - 3
04 Okt 02:00 Ekuador Serie A CD Olmedo vs Aucas 1 - 4
04 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Sevilla 1 - 0
04 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Leganes vs Lugo 1 - 1
04 Okt 02:00 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Atletico Paranaense 3 - 0
04 Okt 02:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Sao Paulo 1 - 1
04 Okt 02:30 Canadian Premier League Atlético Ottawa vs Forge 0 - 3
04 Okt 02:30 Portugal Primeira Liga SC Braga vs Boavista 2 - 2
04 Okt 03:00 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs Houston Dynamo 4 - 2
04 Okt 03:00 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Columbus Crew 3 - 0
04 Okt 03:00 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Chicago Fire 3 - 1
04 Okt 03:00 Argentina Primera Division River Plate vs Boca Juniors 2 - 1
04 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas 1 - 0
04 Okt 04:15 Brasil Serie A Palmeiras vs Juventude 1 - 1
04 Okt 04:30 Ekuador Serie A Barcelona SC vs Mushuc Runa SC 4 - 0
04 Okt 04:30 Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs Inter Miami 1 - 0
04 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pereira vs Atletico Nacional 3 - 2
04 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Racing Club vs Estudiantes L.P. 1 - 1
04 Okt 06:30 Brasil Serie A Gremio vs Sport Recife 1 - 2
04 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Tecnico Universitario vs Emelec 1 - 0
04 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy vs Los Angeles FC 1 - 1
04 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Alianza Petrolera vs Jaguares 1 - 1
04 Okt 09:00 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Colorado Rapids 3 - 0
04 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Perseru Serui vs PSKC Cimahi 0 - 1
04 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 PSCS Cilacap vs Putra Sinar Giri 2 - 1
04 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Tuapse vs Chernomorets 0 - 1
04 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Hizbul Wathan 1 - 1
05 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I FC Clinceni vs FC Botosani 1 - 1
05 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Girona vs Almeria 1 - 2
05 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba 3 - 0
05 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Bucaramanga 1 - 0
05 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Banfield 0 - 0
05 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Delfin SC vs Manta FC 2 - 1
05 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Persekat vs Cilegon United 1 - 2
05 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Persijap vs Persis Solo 1 - 1
05 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Rotor-2 vs Essentuki 6 - 0
05 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Perserang vs Dewa United 0 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Crewe vs Wigan 2 - 0
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Port Vale vs Rochdale 1 - 0
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Cheltenham vs Exeter City 2 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Hartlepool vs Morecambe 2 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Salford City vs Tranmere 0 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Shrewsbury vs Wolves U21 3 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Bolton vs Liverpool U21 4 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Rotherham vs Scunthorpe 4 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Lincoln vs Sunderland 1 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Gillingham vs Ipswich 0 - 2
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Milton Keynes Dons vs Wycombe 2 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Burton Albion vs Aston Villa U21 2 - 4
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Northampton vs Walsall 1 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Crawley Town vs Leyton Orient 0 - 4
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Charlton vs Southampton U21 4 - 1
06 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Mansfield Town vs Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 2
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Barrow vs Fleetwood Town 1 - 3
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Accrington ST vs Leicester City U21 5 - 0
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Harrogate Town vs Newcastle United U21 2 - 0
06 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Oxford United vs Stevenage 1 - 2
06 Okt 07:00 Canadian Premier League Valour vs Cavalry FC 0 - 0
06 Okt 07:30 Brasil Serie A Corinthians vs Bahia 3 - 1
06 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Semen Padang vs PSPS 1 - 1
06 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Kalteng Putra vs Persiba Balikpapan 1 - 0
06 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Sriwijaya FC vs BaBel United 1 - 0
06 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Sulut United vs Persewar 1 - 1
06 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Sudan vs Guinea 1 - 1
07 Okt 01:45 UEFA Nations League Italy vs Spain 1 - 2
07 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Morocco vs Guinea-Bissau 5 - 0
07 Okt 05:00 Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers FC vs Forge 0 - 1
07 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Ceara vs Internacional 0 - 0
07 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Sport Recife vs Juventude 3 - 1
07 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Atletico-MG 2 - 2
07 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Atletico Paranaense 0 - 2
07 Okt 06:30 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Flamengo 1 - 1
07 Okt 07:30 Brasil Serie A Fluminense vs Fortaleza EC 0 - 2
07 Okt 07:30 Brasil Serie A America Mineiro vs Palmeiras 2 - 1
07 Okt 07:30 Brasil Serie A Gremio vs Cuiaba 2 - 2
07 Okt 08:00 Canadian Premier League FC Edmonton vs Pacific FC 2 - 1
07 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Mitra Kukar vs PSBS Biak Numfor 1 - 1
07 Okt 18:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia South Korea vs Syria 2 - 1
07 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Abadi vs PSMS Medan 1 - 1
07 Okt 19:00 Asian Cup - Qualification Indonesia vs Chinese Taipei 2 - 1
07 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Liberia vs Cape Verde Islands 1 - 1
07 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Congo DR vs Madagascar 2 - 0
07 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Tanzania vs Benin 0 - 1
07 Okt 21:30 World Cup - Qualification Asia Iraq vs Lebanon 0 - 0
07 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Equatorial Guinea vs Zambia 2 - 0
07 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Nigeria vs Central African Republic 0 - 1
07 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Rwanda vs Uganda 0 - 1
07 Okt 23:45 World Cup - Qualification Asia United Arab Emirates vs Iran 0 - 1
08 Okt 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Saudi Arabia vs Japan 1 - 0
08 Okt 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia China vs Vietnam 2 - 2
08 Okt 01:30 World Cup - Qualification Asia Australia vs Oman 2 - 1
08 Okt 01:45 UEFA Nations League Belgium vs France 2 - 3
08 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Tunisia vs Mauritania 3 - 0
08 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mali vs Kenya 5 - 0
08 Okt 04:30 Brasil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Santos 1 - 1
08 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Uruguay vs Colombia 0 - 0
08 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Paraguay vs Argentina 0 - 0
08 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Venezuela vs Brazil 1 - 2
08 Okt 06:45 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF USA vs Jamaica 2 - 0
08 Okt 07:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Honduras vs Costa Rica 0 - 0
08 Okt 07:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Ecuador vs Bolivia 3 - 0
08 Okt 08:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Peru vs Chile 2 - 0
08 Okt 08:40 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Mexico vs Canada 1 - 1
08 Okt 09:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF El Salvador vs Panama 1 - 0
08 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Malawi vs Ivory Coast 0 - 2
08 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Cameroon vs Mozambique 3 - 1
08 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Angola vs Gabon 3 - 1
09 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Platense 0 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Czech Republic vs Wales 2 - 2
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Estonia vs Belarus 1 - 0
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Latvia vs Netherlands 0 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Gibraltar vs Montenegro 0 - 3
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Turkey vs Norway 1 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Cyprus vs Croatia 0 - 2
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Malta vs Slovenia 0 - 4
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Russia vs Slovakia 1 - 0
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Germany vs Romania 1 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Iceland vs Armenia 1 - 1
09 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Liechtenstein vs FYR Macedonia 0 - 4
09 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Algeria vs Niger 5 - 1
09 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Djibouti vs Burkina Faso 0 - 4
09 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Egypt vs Libya 1 - 0
09 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Valladolid vs Malaga 1 - 1
09 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Huracan 1 - 2
09 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Jaguares vs Deportivo Pasto 4 - 1
09 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Estudiantes L.P. vs Rosario Central 2 - 2
09 Okt 06:00 Kolombia Primera A Rionegro Aguilas vs Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0
09 Okt 06:30 Canadian Premier League York 9 FC vs Atlético Ottawa 0 - 1
09 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Velez Sarsfield 0 - 1
09 Okt 08:05 Kolombia Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Envigado 0 - 0
09 Okt 11:00 Jepang WE League Vegalta Sendai vs JEF United W -
09 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Bucheon FC 1995 0 - 1
09 Okt 12:00 Rusia Football National League Ska-khabarovsk vs Baltika 0 - 2
09 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0
09 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Sangju Sangmu FC 1 - 2
09 Okt 17:00 Rusia Football National League Enisey vs Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
09 Okt 18:00 Rusia Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Fakel Voronezh 2 - 0
09 Okt 18:00 Rusia Football National League Veles vs Krasnodar 2 3 - 1
09 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Spartak Moscow 2 vs Akron 0 - 1
09 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Tekstilshchik vs TOM Tomsk 1 - 1
09 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Metallurg Lipetsk 0 - 2
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Lithuania vs Bulgaria 3 - 1
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Kazakhstan vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 0 - 2
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ethiopia vs South Africa 1 - 2
09 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea vs Sudan 2 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Urozhay vs FK Neftekhimik 0 - 2
09 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Orenburg 1 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Torpedo Moskva vs KAMAZ 1 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Ipswich vs Shrewsbury 2 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Plymouth vs Burton Albion 2 - 1
09 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Bolton 1 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Sunderland vs Oxford United -
09 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Wycombe vs Gillingham 2 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Lugo vs Girona 1 - 0
09 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Mirandes vs Eibar 3 - 3
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Azerbaijan vs Rep. Of Ireland 0 - 3
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Georgia vs Greece 0 - 0
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Sweden vs Kosovo 3 - 0
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Finland vs Ukraine 1 - 2
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Scotland vs Israel 2 - 2
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ghana vs Zimbabwe 3 - 1
09 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Togo vs Congo 1 - 1
09 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Almeria vs Las Palmas 1 - 1
09 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Argentinos JRS vs Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 1
09 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Aldosivi 2 - 0
10 Okt 00:30 Asian Cup - Qualification Guam vs Cambodia 0 - 1
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Luxembourg vs Serbia 0 - 1
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Switzerland vs Northern Ireland 1 - 0
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Faroe Islands vs Austria 0 - 2
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Moldova vs Denmark 0 - 4
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe andorra vs England 0 - 4
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Hungary vs Albania 0 - 1
10 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Poland vs San Marino 3 - 0
10 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Patronato vs Racing Club 1 - 2
10 Okt 02:00 Kolombia Primera A Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima 0 - 2
10 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Senegal vs Namibia 4 - 1
10 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea-Bissau vs Morocco 0 - 3
10 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Oviedo vs Sporting Gijon 1 - 1
10 Okt 02:30 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Ceara 3 - 1
10 Okt 02:30 Brasil Serie A Sport Recife vs Corinthians 1 - 0
10 Okt 02:30 Brasil Serie A Fluminense vs Atletico Goianiense 0 - 0
10 Okt 03:00 Canadian Premier League Cavalry FC vs FC Edmonton 1 - 1
10 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Cali vs La Equidad 2 - 2
10 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Banfield vs River Plate 0 - 1
10 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Flamengo 0 - 3
10 Okt 05:00 Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Inter Miami 1 - 0
10 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Bahia 0 - 2
10 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Lanus 3 - 2
10 Okt 07:00 Brasil Serie A Juventude vs America Mineiro 1 - 1
10 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Philadelphia Union 1 - 2
10 Okt 07:00 Brasil Serie A Palmeiras vs RB Bragantino 2 - 4
10 Okt 08:00 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Vancouver Whitecaps 3 - 1
10 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Huila vs Atletico Nacional 1 - 4
10 Okt 11:00 Jepang WE League INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Tokyo Verdy Beleza W -
10 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Urawa Reds W vs Parceiro Nagano W -
10 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -
10 Okt 13:00 Jepang WE League Nojima Stella W vs Elfen Saitama W -
10 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs Ansan Greeners 4 - 1
10 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Gyeongnam FC vs Asan Mugunghwa 1 - 0
10 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Biolog vs Rotor-2 3 - 0
10 Okt 18:30 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Legion Dynamo vs Makhachkala 0 - 0
10 Okt 18:30 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Anzhi vs Druzhba 0 - 0
10 Okt 19:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Spartak Nalchik vs Kuban Kholding 1 - 1
10 Okt 19:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Real Sociedad II vs Ponferradina 1 - 1
10 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Chayka vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 4 - 0
10 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs Forte Taganrog 0 - 2
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Central African Republic vs Nigeria 0 - 2
10 Okt 20:00 UEFA Nations League Italy vs Belgium 2 - 1
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Kenya vs Mali 0 - 1
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Uganda vs Rwanda 1 - 0
10 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Benin vs Tanzania 0 - 1
10 Okt 21:00 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs Chapecoense-sc 5 - 2
10 Okt 21:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Chernomorets vs SKA Rostov 0 - 1
10 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Ibiza 5 - 1
10 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Zambia vs Equatorial Guinea 1 - 1
10 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Cape Verde Islands vs Liberia 0 - 0
10 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Madagascar vs Congo DR 1 - 0
10 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Leganes 2 - 1
10 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Tenerife vs Amorebieta 2 - 1
10 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Burgos 1 - 0
11 Okt 01:45 UEFA Nations League Spain vs France 1 - 2
11 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mauritania vs Tunisia 0 - 0
11 Okt 02:00 Brasil Serie A Santos vs Gremio 1 - 0
11 Okt 03:00 Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs Colorado Rapids 1 - 3
11 Okt 03:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Bolivia vs Peru 1 - 0
11 Okt 03:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Venezuela vs Ecuador 2 - 1
11 Okt 04:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Colombia vs Brazil 0 - 0
11 Okt 05:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Jamaica vs Canada 0 - 0
11 Okt 05:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Costa Rica vs El Salvador 2 - 1
11 Okt 05:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Panama vs USA 1 - 0
11 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Mexico vs Honduras 3 - 0
11 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Millonarios vs America de Cali 0 - 0
11 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Argentina vs Uruguay 3 - 0
11 Okt 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Chile vs Paraguay 2 - 0
11 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 PSMS Medan vs BaBel United 2 - 0
11 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Mitra Kukar vs Sulut United 0 - 1
11 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 PSKC Cimahi vs Persekat 0 - 1
11 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Essentuki vs Tuapse 1 - 4
11 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Sriwijaya FC vs Semen Padang 2 - 1
11 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Putra Sinar Giri vs Persijap 2 - 2
11 Okt 20:00 Asian Cup - Qualification Chinese Taipei vs Indonesia 0 - 2
11 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Mozambique vs Cameroon 0 - 1
11 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Gabon vs Angola 2 - 0
11 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Kalteng Putra vs Persewar 2 - 1
11 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 2 Perseru Serui vs Dewa United 0 - 1
11 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 2 Hizbul Wathan vs PSCS Cilacap 0 - 1
11 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Cyprus vs Malta 2 - 1
11 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Burkina Faso vs Djibouti 2 - 0
11 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Ivory Coast vs Malawi 2 - 1
12 Okt 00:00 Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers FC vs Pacific FC 1 - 0
12 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi vs Godoy Cruz 0 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Belarus vs Czech Republic 0 - 2
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Estonia vs Wales 0 - 1
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Latvia vs Turkey 1 - 1
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Netherlands vs Gibraltar 5 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Norway vs Montenegro 1 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Croatia vs Slovakia 2 - 2
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Slovenia vs Russia 1 - 2
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Iceland vs Liechtenstein 3 - 0
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe FYR Macedonia vs Germany 0 - 3
12 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Romania vs Armenia 1 - 0
12 Okt 02:00 Canadian Premier League Valour vs Forge 3 - 1
12 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Libya vs Egypt 0 - 3
12 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Huesca 0 - 0
12 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Colon Santa Fe 1 - 2
12 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Independiente vs Gimnasia L.P. 1 - 1
12 Okt 06:00 Brasil Serie A Cuiaba vs Sao Paulo 0 - 0
12 Okt 06:00 Kolombia Primera A Patriotas vs Santa Fe 0 - 1
12 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman 2 - 0
12 Okt 08:05 Kolombia Primera A Bucaramanga vs Junior 1 - 1
12 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Cilegon United vs Perserang 0 - 0
12 Okt 17:14 World Cup - Qualification Asia Japan vs Australia 2 - 1
12 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Abadi vs PSPS 1 - 3
12 Okt 18:30 BRI Liga 2 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persis Solo 0 - 0
12 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Zimbabwe vs Ghana 0 - 1
12 Okt 20:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Namibia vs Senegal 1 - 3
12 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Persiba Balikpapan vs PSBS Biak Numfor 2 - 0
12 Okt 20:30 World Cup - Qualification Asia Iran vs South Korea 0 - 1
12 Okt 21:00 World Cup - Qualification Europe Kazakhstan vs Finland 0 - 2
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Syria vs Lebanon 2 - 3
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Oman vs Vietnam 3 - 1
12 Okt 23:00 Asian Cup - Qualification Cambodia vs Guam 2 - 1
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Niger vs Algeria 0 - 4
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa South Africa vs Ethiopia 1 - 0
12 Okt 23:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Congo vs Togo 1 - 2
12 Okt 23:45 World Cup - Qualification Asia United Arab Emirates vs Iraq 1 - 1
13 Okt 00:00 World Cup - Qualification Asia Saudi Arabia vs China 3 - 2
13 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Forest Green vs Brighton U21 2 - 2
13 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Plymouth vs Swindon Town 1 - 3
13 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Newport County vs Arsenal U21 3 - 3
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Portugal vs Luxembourg 4 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Serbia vs Azerbaijan 2 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Kosovo vs Georgia 1 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Sweden vs Greece 2 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Bulgaria vs Northern Ireland 2 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Lithuania vs Switzerland 0 - 3
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Ukraine vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Denmark vs Austria 1 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Faroe Islands vs Scotland 0 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Israel vs Moldova 2 - 0
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe Albania vs Poland 0 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe England vs Hungary 1 - 1
13 Okt 01:45 World Cup - Qualification Europe San Marino vs andorra 0 - 2
13 Okt 01:45 EFL Trophy Portsmouth vs Sutton Utd 0 - 2
13 Okt 02:00 World Cup - Qualification Africa Guinea vs Morocco 1 - 3
13 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Atletico Goianiense 1 - 0
13 Okt 07:30 Brasil Serie A Bahia vs Palmeiras 0 - 0
13 Okt 08:00 Canadian Premier League FC Edmonton vs Atlético Ottawa 3 - 4
13 Okt 08:05 Kolombia Primera A Quindio vs Deportivo Pereira 2 - 3
13 Okt 18:30 Rusia Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Dolgoprudny 1 - 1
13 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Krasnodar 2 vs Torpedo Moskva 1 - 1
13 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Orenburg vs Tekstilshchik 2 - 0
13 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs Ska-khabarovsk 0 - 1
13 Okt 21:30 Rusia Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs Veles 1 - 0
13 Okt 22:00 Rusia Football National League Akron vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz 2 - 1
13 Okt 22:00 Rusia Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Spartak Moscow 2 5 - 0
13 Okt 22:00 Rusia Football National League KAMAZ vs Enisey 1 - 1
13 Okt 22:30 Rusia Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Urozhay 1 - 3
14 Okt 00:00 Rusia Football National League Baltika vs Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2
14 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Sunderland vs Manchester United U21 2 - 1
14 Okt 01:00 EFL Trophy Bristol Rovers vs Chelsea U21 1 - 2
14 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Juventude 3 - 1
14 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Santos 3 - 1
14 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Atletico Paranaense 1 - 1
14 Okt 06:00 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF USA vs Costa Rica 2 - 1
14 Okt 06:30 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Gremio 1 - 0
14 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Canada vs Panama 4 - 1
14 Okt 07:00 Brasil Serie A Corinthians vs Fluminense 1 - 0
14 Okt 07:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF Honduras vs Jamaica 0 - 2
14 Okt 07:30 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs America Mineiro 3 - 1
14 Okt 09:05 World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF El Salvador vs Mexico 0 - 1
14 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Persewar vs Mitra Kukar 1 - 0
14 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persita vs PSS Sleman -
14 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 PSMS Medan vs Semen Padang 2 - 2
15 Okt 03:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Bolivia vs Paraguay 2 - 0
15 Okt 04:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Colombia vs Ecuador 0 - 0
15 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Ceara 1 - 1
15 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Cuiaba vs Sport Recife 1 - 0
15 Okt 06:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Argentina vs Peru 1 - 0
15 Okt 07:00 World Cup - Qualification South America Chile vs Venezuela 3 - 0
15 Okt 07:30 World Cup - Qualification South America Brazil vs Uruguay 4 - 1
15 Okt 08:00 Canadian Premier League Cavalry FC vs York 9 FC 1 - 1
15 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Persiba Balikpapan vs Sulut United 1 - 1
15 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSIS Semarang vs Persik Kediri 3 - 0
15 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs PSIS Semarang -
15 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSM Makassar vs Persipura Jayapura -
15 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 PSPS vs Sriwijaya FC 0 - 2
15 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 PSS Sleman vs Barito Putera 3 - 2
15 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Persepam Madura Utd -
15 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persik Kediri vs Persebaya Surabaya -
15 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 BaBel United vs Abadi 1 - 1
15 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 PSBS Biak Numfor vs Kalteng Putra 0 - 1
15 Okt 22:00 Ceko FNL Zbrojovka Brno vs Vyškov 1 - 2
15 Okt 22:00 Slovakia Super Liga Liptovský Mikuláš vs AS Trencin 1 - 1
15 Okt 23:00 Ceko FNL Ústí nad Labem vs Vlašim 2 - 1
16 Okt 00:00 Denmark Superligaen Viborg vs Silkeborg 1 - 1
16 Okt 00:00 Turki Super Lig Istanbul Basaksehir vs Besiktas 3 - 1
16 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I GAZ Metan Medias vs Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 0
16 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 0 - 0
16 Okt 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 1899 Hoffenheim vs FC Koln 5 - 0
16 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Burton Albion vs Morecambe 3 - 2
16 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Angers 2 - 1
16 Okt 02:00 Championship West Brom vs Birmingham 1 - 0
16 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Eibar vs Almeria 1 - 0
16 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division Rosario Central vs Patronato 3 - 2
16 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Racing Club vs Platense 0 - 1
16 Okt 07:00 Jepang WE League Urawa Reds W vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima W -
16 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Emelec vs Orense SC 1 - 0
16 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 1
16 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 0
16 Okt 07:40 Kolombia Primera A Deportes Tolima vs Huila 1 - 0
16 Okt 11:00 Jepang WE League Parceiro Nagano W vs JEF United W -
16 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1
16 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs Elfen Saitama W -
16 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Gamba Osaka 1 - 1
16 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shimizu S-pulse vs Kashiwa Reysol 0 - 0
16 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama FC vs Tokushima Vortis 5 - 3
16 Okt 14:00 J. League Div.1 Vissel Kobe vs Avispa Fukuoka 1 - 0
16 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa vs Daejeon Citizen -
16 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persita vs Persiraja Banda Aceh 1 - 1
16 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs Persepam Madura Utd 2 - 2
16 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Bali United vs Persiraja Banda Aceh -
16 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Gyeongnam FC vs Ansan Greeners 0 - 2
16 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Yokohama F. Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo 2 - 1
16 Okt 17:30 Turki Super Lig Giresunspor vs Rizespor 1 - 0
16 Okt 17:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Górnik Łęczna vs Piast Gliwice 1 - 1
16 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League Shirak vs Gandzasar 1 - 2
16 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League Alashkert II vs Lernayin Artsakh 0 - 5
16 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura vs Persebaya Surabaya 1 - 3
16 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 PS TIRA vs Persela Lamongan -
16 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs Arema FC -
16 Okt 18:30 Championship Fulham vs QPR 4 - 1
16 Okt 18:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Watford vs Liverpool 0 - 5
16 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Ascoli vs Lecce 1 - 1
16 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Crotone vs Pisa 2 - 1
16 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Vicenza Virtus vs Reggina 0 - 1
16 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Pordenone vs Ternana 1 - 3
16 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Salernitana 2 - 1
16 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Degerfors IF vs Halmstad 2 - 1
16 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK vs Malmo FF 0 - 3
16 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor 2 - 2
16 Okt 20:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Nieciecza vs Lechia Gdansk 0 - 2
16 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs FSV Mainz 05 3 - 1
16 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin 1 - 2
16 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg 2 - 0
16 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SC Freiburg vs RB Leipzig 1 - 1
16 Okt 20:30 Ceko FNL Příbram vs Opava 2 - 0
16 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SpVgg Greuther Furth vs VfL BOCHUM 0 - 1
16 Okt 20:30 Ceko FNL Prostějov vs Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 1
16 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs Persib Bandung 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One AFC Wimbledon vs Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Bolton vs Wigan 0 - 4
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Cambridge United vs Ipswich 2 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Cheltenham vs Accrington ST 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Doncaster vs Wycombe 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Fleetwood Town vs Crewe 3 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Gillingham vs Sunderland 1 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Lincoln vs Charlton 2 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Oxford United vs Plymouth 1 - 3
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Rotherham vs Portsmouth 4 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Shrewsbury vs Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Slovakia Super Liga Žilina vs Dunajska Streda 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackburn vs Coventry 2 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Bristol City vs Bournemouth 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Huddersfield vs Hull City 2 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Middlesbrough vs Peterborough 2 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Millwall vs Luton 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Blackpool 2 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Preston vs Derby 0 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Reading vs Barnsley 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga FK Jablonec vs České Budějovice 2 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Stoke City 2 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905 2 - 1
16 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Baník Ostrava vs Slovácko 1 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Girona vs Huesca 1 - 3
16 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Amorebieta vs FC Cartagena 2 - 3
16 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Aston Villa vs Wolves 2 - 3
16 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Leicester vs Manchester United 4 - 2
16 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester City vs Burnley 2 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Norwich vs Brighton 0 - 0
16 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Southampton vs Leeds 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:15 Italia Serie B Perugia vs Brescia 1 - 0
16 Okt 21:15 Italia Serie B Nuova Cosenza vs Frosinone 1 - 1
16 Okt 21:30 Romania Liga I Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs FC Voluntari 0 - 2
16 Okt 21:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Feyenoord vs Waalwijk 2 - 2
16 Okt 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Clermont Foot vs Lille 1 - 0
16 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs Admira Wacker 2 - 2
16 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Klagenfurt vs Rapid Vienna 1 - 1
16 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga SCR Altach vs Red Bull Salzburg 1 - 1
16 Okt 22:15 Yunani Super League Apollon Smirnis vs Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1
16 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Sirius vs Varbergs BoIS FC 2 - 1
16 Okt 22:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Wisla Krakow 0 - 1
16 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Lazio vs Inter 3 - 1
16 Okt 23:00 Turki Super Lig Adana Demirspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 0 - 2
16 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Zlaté Moravce vs Sereď 2 - 2
16 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Pohronie vs Ružomberok 2 - 2
16 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Senica vs Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 1
16 Okt 23:00 Liga Super Swiss BSC Young Boys vs FC Luzern 0 - 1
16 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Tenerife 2 - 1
16 Okt 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfB Stuttgart 1 - 1
16 Okt 23:30 Italia Serie B como vs Alessandria 1 - 0
16 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Getafe 0 - 0
16 Okt 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Brentford vs Chelsea 0 - 1
16 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Union Santa Fe 3 - 4
16 Okt 23:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Heerenveen vs Ajax 0 - 2
16 Okt 23:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie GO Ahead Eagles vs Heracles 3 - 2
17 Okt 00:00 Czech Liga Slavia Praha vs Slovan Liberec 3 - 1
17 Okt 00:00 Major League Soccer Montreal Impact vs Philadelphia Union 1 - 2
17 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I FCSB vs CS Mioveni 2 - 0
17 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League Panathinaikos vs Ionikos 4 - 1
17 Okt 01:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Slask Wroclaw vs Raków Częstochowa 1 - 2
17 Okt 01:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Zurich vs FC Lugano 0 - 0
17 Okt 01:30 Spanyol Segunda Division Malaga vs Zaragoza 1 - 1
17 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Verona 3 - 2
17 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys 1 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Kolombia Primera A La Equidad vs Patriotas 1 - 3
17 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lyon vs Monaco 2 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs Cambuur 1 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs PEC Zwolle 3 - 1
17 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Sociedad vs Mallorca 1 - 0
17 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Alcorcon 1 - 0
17 Okt 02:30 Canadian Premier League Forge vs Atlético Ottawa 2 - 0
17 Okt 02:30 Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 3 - 1
17 Okt 03:00 Ekuador Serie A Guayaquil City FC vs CD Olmedo 4 - 2
17 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A America de Cali vs Deportivo Cali 1 - 1
17 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Lanus vs Banfield 1 - 1
17 Okt 05:00 Canadian Premier League Pacific FC vs Valour 3 - 2
17 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Chapecoense-sc vs Fortaleza EC 1 - 2
17 Okt 05:00 Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs Inter Miami 4 - 0
17 Okt 05:30 Ekuador Serie A Aucas vs Universidad Catolica 1 - 2
17 Okt 06:00 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs Chicago Fire 2 - 1
17 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Huracan vs Boca Juniors 0 - 3
17 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Orlando City SC 0 - 1
17 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer DC United vs Nashville SC 0 - 0
17 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Atlanta United FC 0 - 1
17 Okt 07:00 Brasil Serie A America Mineiro vs Bahia 0 - 0
17 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Seattle Sounders 2 - 1
17 Okt 08:00 Ekuador Serie A Macara vs LDU de Quito 2 - 1
17 Okt 08:00 Major League Soccer Austin vs Minnesota United FC 0 - 1
17 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Atletico Nacional vs Independiente Medellin 1 - 1
17 Okt 08:30 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs Colorado Rapids 2 - 1
17 Okt 09:30 Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy vs Portland Timbers 1 - 1
17 Okt 11:00 Jepang WE League INAC Kobe Leonessa W vs Nojima Stella W -
17 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 vs Sangju Sangmu FC 0 - 1
17 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai 2 - 0
17 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Albirex Niigata W vs Vegalta Sendai -
17 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Busan I Park 2 - 0
17 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSM Makassar vs Bali United 2 - 1
17 Okt 15:15 Ceko FNL Viktoria Žižkov vs Chrudim 1 - 2
17 Okt 15:30 Ceko FNL Sparta Praha II vs Třinec 4 - 0
17 Okt 16:00 Rusia Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Ska-khabarovsk 1 - 0
17 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Seoul E-Land FC 1 - 1
17 Okt 17:00 Rusia Football National League Enisey vs Krasnodar 2 2 - 0
17 Okt 17:00 Rusia Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Orenburg 0 - 0
17 Okt 17:15 Liga Belanda Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht 5 - 0
17 Okt 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs Sampdoria 3 - 1
17 Okt 17:30 Turki Super Lig Kasimpasa vs Goztepe 1 - 1
17 Okt 17:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Pogon Szczecin 1 - 0
17 Okt 18:00 Rusia Football National League Veles vs Torpedo Moskva 3 - 5
17 Okt 18:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Midtjylland 2 - 2
17 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Dinamo Stavropol vs Chernomorets 1 - 1
17 Okt 18:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Estac Troyes vs Nice 1 - 0
17 Okt 18:00 Championship Swansea vs Cardiff 3 - 0
17 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persija vs Arema FC 0 - 1
17 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo vs Persija -
17 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Spartak Moscow 2 vs Rotor Volgograd 1 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Fakel Voronezh 0 - 2
17 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs Baltika 0 - 4
17 Okt 19:00 Romania Liga I Arges Pitesti vs Farul Constanta 2 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Denmark Superligaen Odense vs Randers FC 1 - 2
17 Okt 19:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Makhachkala vs Mashuk-KMV 2 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Kuban Kholding vs Chayka 0 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Cremonese vs Benevento 1 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Elche 2 - 1
17 Okt 19:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ibiza vs Mirandes 0 - 2
17 Okt 19:15 Liga Super Swiss Lausanne vs Grasshoppers 3 - 1
17 Okt 19:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Lask Linz vs Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1
17 Okt 19:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga WSG Wattens vs TSV Hartberg 1 - 2
17 Okt 19:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen vs Vitesse 0 - 1
17 Okt 19:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs Groningen 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Atalanta 1 - 4
17 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Genoa vs Sassuolo 2 - 2
17 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Bologna 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Tekstilshchik vs Akron 2 - 2
17 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League Panetolikos vs OFI 1 - 2
17 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League PAOK vs Volos NFC 4 - 4
17 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Hammarby FF vs AIK stockholm 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs kalmar FF 3 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Galatasaray vs Konyaspor 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Altay vs Fatih Karagümrük 0 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Essentuki 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Rotor-2 vs Legion Dynamo 1 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Nantes 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Stade Brestois 29 vs Reims 1 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Spartak Nalchik 0 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Metz vs Rennes 0 - 3
17 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Saint Etienne 5 - 1
17 Okt 20:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Warta Poznań 2 - 0
17 Okt 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Everton vs West Ham 0 - 1
17 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 PS TIRA vs Pusamania Borneo 3 - 0
17 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayer Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich 1 - 5
17 Okt 20:30 Ceko FNL Varnsdorf vs Dukla Praha 1 - 3
17 Okt 20:30 Ceko FNL Táborsko vs Líšeň 0 - 0
17 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Urozhay vs KAMAZ 1 - 0
17 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs FK Neftekhimik 2 - 3
17 Okt 21:00 Denmark Superligaen Brondby vs Vejle 3 - 2
17 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Zlin vs Hradec Králové 1 - 3
17 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Teplice vs Plzen 0 - 1
17 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Sigma Olomouc vs Karviná 2 - 0
17 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Leganes vs Valladolid 0 - 2
17 Okt 21:15 Italia Serie B Parma vs Monza 0 - 0
17 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Sevilla 0 - 1
17 Okt 21:30 Romania Liga I Uta Arad vs U Craiova 1948 1 - 0
17 Okt 21:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Sion vs FC Basel 1893 0 - 0
17 Okt 21:30 Liga Super Swiss FC ST. Gallen vs Servette FC 2 - 1
17 Okt 21:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Twente vs Willem II 1 - 1
17 Okt 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Lens 1 - 0
17 Okt 22:00 Slovakia Super Liga Spartak Trnava vs Slovan Bratislava -
17 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs Ried 1 - 0
17 Okt 22:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Augsburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1
17 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Orebro SK 1 - 0
17 Okt 22:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Lech Poznan 0 - 1
17 Okt 22:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Newcastle vs Tottenham 2 - 3
17 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Napoli vs Torino 1 - 0
17 Okt 23:00 Denmark Superligaen Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen 1 - 1
17 Okt 23:00 Turki Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Fenerbahce 2 - 1
17 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Real Sociedad II vs Oviedo 1 - 1
17 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Burgos vs Lugo 1 - 1
17 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Atletico Madrid -
17 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Athletic Club -
17 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Osasuna 1 - 2
18 Okt 00:00 Czech Liga Pardubice vs Sparta Praha 2 - 4
18 Okt 00:00 Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs New York City FC 1 - 0
18 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I Rapid vs CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 0
18 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League AEK Athens FC vs Atromitos 3 - 0
18 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League PAS Giannina vs Olympiakos Piraeus 1 - 2
18 Okt 01:00 Canadian Premier League York 9 FC vs FC Edmonton 1 - 1
18 Okt 01:30 Italia Serie B Cittadella vs Spal 0 - 0
18 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs Argentinos JRS 3 - 0
18 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs AS Roma 1 - 0
18 Okt 01:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Marseille vs Lorient 4 - 1
18 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0
18 Okt 02:00 Brasil Serie A Palmeiras vs Internacional 1 - 0
18 Okt 02:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense 0 - 1
18 Okt 02:00 Ekuador Serie A Mushuc Runa SC vs Tecnico Universitario 0 - 1
18 Okt 02:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs Quindio 1 - 0
18 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Valencia 3 - 1
18 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada 0 - 0
18 Okt 03:00 Canadian Premier League Cavalry FC vs HFX Wanderers FC 0 - 0
18 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Alianza Petrolera vs Bucaramanga 2 - 0
18 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Aldosivi vs Independiente 1 - 0
18 Okt 04:15 Brasil Serie A Gremio vs Juventude 3 - 2
18 Okt 04:15 Brasil Serie A Ceara vs RB Bragantino 2 - 2
18 Okt 04:15 Brasil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Atletico-MG 2 - 1
18 Okt 04:30 Ekuador Serie A Deportivo Cuenca vs 9 de Octubre 3 - 1
18 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pereira vs Once Caldas 3 - 0
18 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division River Plate vs San Lorenzo 3 - 1
18 Okt 06:30 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Cuiaba 0 - 0
18 Okt 06:30 Brasil Serie A Sport Recife vs Santos 0 - 0
18 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Delfin SC vs Barcelona SC 4 - 1
18 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Junior vs Jaguares 2 - 1
18 Okt 09:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs Sporting Kansas City 2 - 1
18 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Perserang vs Persekat 1 - 3
18 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Persijap vs PSCS Cilacap 0 - 0
18 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Tuapse vs Biolog 1 - 3
18 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League BKMA II vs Banants II 2 - 1
18 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Persis Solo vs Hizbul Wathan 2 - 1
18 Okt 18:30 Armenia First League Pyunik II vs Ararat-Armenia II 3 - 0
18 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz II vs Anzhi 1 - 3
18 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Dewa United vs PSKC Cimahi 1 - 0
18 Okt 21:30 Romania Liga I FC Botosani vs Chindia Targoviste 0 - 0
18 Okt 23:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec vs Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 2
18 Okt 23:30 Yunani Super League Lamia vs Aris Thessalonikis 0 - 1
19 Okt 00:00 Denmark Superligaen Aarhus vs Aalborg 1 - 0
19 Okt 00:00 Swedia Allsvenskan BK Hacken vs IFK Norrkoping 5 - 0
19 Okt 00:00 Turki Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor 6 - 3
19 Okt 00:00 Turki Super Lig Hatayspor vs Gazişehir Gaziantep 2 - 1
19 Okt 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Alaves vs Real Betis 0 - 1
19 Okt 00:10 Swedia Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs IF elfsborg 0 - 3
19 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova vs FC Clinceni 4 - 0
19 Okt 01:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia vs Radomiak Radom 1 - 1
19 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Venezia vs Fiorentina 1 - 0
19 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Cadiz 2 - 0
19 Okt 02:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Arsenal vs Crystal Palace 2 - 2
19 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Envigado vs Rionegro Aguilas 4 - 1
19 Okt 06:00 Brasil Serie A Sao Paulo vs Corinthians 1 - 0
19 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Santa Fe vs Millonarios 0 - 2
19 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Independiente del Valle vs Manta FC 1 - 1
19 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Putra Sinar Giri vs PSIM Yogyakarta 0 - 2
19 Okt 18:30 BRI Liga 2 Cilegon United vs Perseru Serui 1 - 0
19 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Mitra Kukar vs Kalteng Putra 2 - 0
19 Okt 21:30 UEFA Europa League Celtic vs Ferencvarosi TC 2 - 0
19 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League Club Brugge KV vs Manchester City 0 - 4
19 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League Besiktas vs Sporting CP 1 - 3
20 Okt 00:00 Spanyol Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Sporting Gijon 1 - 0
20 Okt 00:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Huesca vs Malaga 0 - 0
20 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Platense vs Rosario Central 1 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Cambridge United vs Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Charlton vs Accrington ST 2 - 3
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Cheltenham vs Morecambe 3 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Crewe vs Sunderland 0 - 4
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Fleetwood Town vs Burton Albion 0 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Gillingham vs Doncaster 1 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Lincoln vs AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Oxford United vs Shrewsbury 2 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Plymouth vs Bolton 3 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Portsmouth vs Ipswich 0 - 4
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Rotherham vs Wycombe 0 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Wigan vs Milton Keynes Dons 1 - 2
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest 1 - 2
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Derby vs Luton 2 - 2
20 Okt 01:45 Championship QPR vs Blackburn 1 - 0
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Millwall 1 - 2
20 Okt 01:45 Championship Stoke City vs Bournemouth 0 - 1
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Paris Saint Germain vs RB Leipzig 3 - 2
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Atletico Madrid vs Liverpool 2 - 3
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League FC Porto vs AC Milan 1 - 0
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Ajax vs Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Shakhtar Donetsk vs Real Madrid 0 - 5
20 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Inter vs Sheriff Tiraspol 3 - 1
20 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Tenerife vs Eibar 0 - 1
20 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Racing Club 1 - 1
20 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Patronato vs Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 3
20 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Central Cordoba de Santiago vs Velez Sarsfield 1 - 2
20 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 PSPS vs PSMS Medan 1 - 0
20 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Sulut United vs PSBS Biak Numfor 1 - 1
20 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSIS Semarang vs PSS Sleman -
20 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 Semen Padang vs BaBel United 1 - 0
20 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persik Kediri vs Persita -
20 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Persewar vs Persiba Balikpapan 1 - 0
20 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Barito Putera vs PSIS Semarang 0 - 1
20 Okt 21:30 UEFA Europa League Spartak Moscow vs Leicester 3 - 4
20 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League Barcelona vs Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 0
20 Okt 23:45 UEFA Champions League Red Bull Salzburg vs VfL Wolfsburg 3 - 1
21 Okt 00:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Valladolid vs Ibiza 1 - 1
21 Okt 00:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Amorebieta 0 - 0
21 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi vs Gimnasia L.P. 0 - 1
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Fulham vs Cardiff 2 - 0
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Huddersfield vs Birmingham 0 - 0
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Hull City vs Peterborough 1 - 2
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Middlesbrough vs Barnsley 2 - 0
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Preston vs Coventry 2 - 1
21 Okt 01:45 Championship Swansea vs West Brom 2 - 1
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Benfica vs Bayern Munich 0 - 4
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League BSC Young Boys vs Villarreal 1 - 4
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Manchester United vs Atalanta 3 - 2
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Lille vs Sevilla 0 - 0
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Chelsea vs Malmo FF 4 - 0
21 Okt 02:00 UEFA Champions League Zenit Saint Petersburg vs Juventus 0 - 1
21 Okt 02:00 Championship Reading vs Blackpool 2 - 3
21 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Leganes 3 - 3
21 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Lugo vs Las Palmas 2 - 0
21 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division San Lorenzo vs Lanus 1 - 2
21 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Estudiantes L.P. vs Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1
21 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Banfield vs Huracan 1 - 4
21 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Ceara vs Palmeiras 0 - 2
21 Okt 06:00 Canadian Premier League Atlético Ottawa vs Valour 2 - 0
21 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Inter Miami vs Toronto FC 3 - 0
21 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs New York City FC 1 - 0
21 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Chicago Fire 2 - 3
21 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Orlando City SC vs Montreal Impact 1 - 1
21 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer DC United vs New England Revolution 1 - 3
21 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Los Angeles FC 2 - 3
21 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs Philadelphia Union 3 - 2
21 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz 2 - 1
21 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles Galaxy 0 - 3
21 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer Nashville SC vs Columbus Crew 1 - 1
21 Okt 08:00 Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Seattle Sounders 1 - 1
21 Okt 09:00 Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - 3
21 Okt 09:30 Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Austin 4 - 0
21 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya vs Barito Putera -
21 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Sriwijaya FC vs Abadi 2 - 0
21 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League Lernayin Artsakh vs Shirak 1 - 0
21 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persik Kediri vs Persipura Jayapura 3 - 2
21 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura vs Bhayangkara FC -
21 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persela Lamongan 1 - 1
21 Okt 21:30 UEFA Europa Conference League HJK helsinki vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 5
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Fenerbahce vs Antwerp 2 - 2
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Ludogorets vs SC Braga 0 - 1
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League FC Midtjylland vs FK Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Lazio vs Marseille 0 - 0
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Real Betis vs Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa League Rapid Vienna vs Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Anorthosis vs Flora Tallinn 2 - 2
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Bodo Glimt vs AS Roma 6 - 1
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Alashkert vs Lask Linz 0 - 3
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Feyenoord vs Union Berlin 3 - 1
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Maccabi Haifa vs Slavia Praha 1 - 0
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Copenhagen vs PAOK 1 - 2
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Mura vs Rennes 1 - 2
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Vitesse vs Tottenham 1 - 0
21 Okt 23:45 UEFA Europa Conference League Qarabag vs Kairat Almaty 2 - 1
21 Okt 23:45 Spanyol Segunda Division Almeria vs Real Sociedad II 2 - 1
22 Okt 00:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Ponferradina 1 - 1
22 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Argentinos JRS vs Colon Santa Fe 3 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Sparta Praha vs Lyon 3 - 4
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Rangers vs Brondby 2 - 0
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League PSV Eindhoven vs Monaco 1 - 2
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Sturm Graz vs Real Sociedad 0 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Napoli vs Legia Warszawa 3 - 0
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt vs Olympiakos Piraeus 3 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League Lokomotiv Moscow vs Galatasaray 0 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa League West Ham vs Genk 3 - 0
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FK Partizan vs Gent 0 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League CSKA Sofia vs Zorya Luhansk 0 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FK Jablonec vs Randers FC 2 - 2
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League CFR 1907 Cluj vs AZ Alkmaar 0 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League Slovan Bratislava vs Lincoln Red Imps FC 2 - 0
22 Okt 02:00 UEFA Europa Conference League FC Basel 1893 vs Omonia Nicosia 3 - 1
22 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Mirandes vs Girona 1 - 2
22 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Oviedo vs Burgos 1 - 3
22 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division Newells Old Boys vs Aldosivi 0 - 0
22 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Independiente vs Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1
22 Okt 06:00 Kolombia Primera A Once Caldas vs La Equidad 2 - 1
22 Okt 06:00 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs RB Bragantino 1 - 0
22 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs River Plate 0 - 2
22 Okt 08:00 Canadian Premier League Cavalry FC vs Pacific FC 2 - 0
22 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persita vs PS TIRA 2 - 1
22 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs PSM Makassar -
22 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Pusamania Borneo -
22 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Urawa vs Kashiwa Reysol 5 - 1
22 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League Gandzasar vs BKMA II 0 - 0
22 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Essentuki vs Dinamo Stavropol 0 - 3
22 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League Ararat-Armenia II vs Alashkert II 3 - 0
22 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs PSS Sleman 4 - 2
22 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persepam Madura Utd vs Persib Bandung -
22 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo vs PSM Makassar 2 - 1
22 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Persepam Madura Utd vs Persija -
22 Okt 21:30 Romania Liga I U Craiova 1948 vs GAZ Metan Medias 1 - 0
22 Okt 21:30 Ceko FNL Vysočina Jihlava vs Sparta Praha II 0 - 0
22 Okt 22:00 Slovakia Super Liga Sereď vs Žilina 1 - 1
22 Okt 23:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Radomiak Radom vs Górnik Łęczna 3 - 1
22 Okt 23:30 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs Genoa 3 - 2
23 Okt 00:00 Denmark Superligaen Vejle vs FC Nordsjaelland 2 - 0
23 Okt 00:00 Turki Super Lig Yeni Malatyaspor vs Altay 2 - 1
23 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I Chindia Targoviste vs CS Universitatea Craiova 0 - 1
23 Okt 01:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Willem II vs Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1
23 Okt 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Augsburg 4 - 1
23 Okt 01:30 Italia Serie B Alessandria vs Crotone 1 - 0
23 Okt 01:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Lech Poznan vs Wisla Plock 2 - 1
23 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Spezia 2 - 1
23 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Angers 2 - 2
23 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Osasuna vs Granada CF 1 - 1
23 Okt 02:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Arsenal vs Aston Villa 3 - 1
23 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Eibar vs FC Cartagena 2 - 0
23 Okt 02:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Guimaraes vs Maritimo 0 - 0
23 Okt 05:00 Kolombia Primera A Jaguares vs Envigado 1 - 1
23 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Tecnico Universitario vs Aucas 1 - 0
23 Okt 07:00 Kolombia Primera A Quindio vs Alianza Petrolera 1 - 0
23 Okt 11:30 K-League Challenge Daejeon Citizen vs FC Anyang 3 - 1
23 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Vegalta Sendai vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 - 0
23 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 FC Tokyo vs Kashima 1 - 2
23 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Tokushima Vortis vs Oita Trinita 1 - 1
23 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Shonan Bellmare vs Yokohama FC 2 - 1
23 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Bucheon FC 1995 vs Asan Mugunghwa 0 - 0
23 Okt 14:00 K-League Challenge Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 3
23 Okt 15:00 J. League Div.1 Gamba Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 1 - 0
23 Okt 15:15 Ceko FNL Třinec vs Zbrojovka Brno 0 - 1
23 Okt 15:15 Ceko FNL Dukla Praha vs Ústí nad Labem 0 - 1
23 Okt 15:15 Ceko FNL Chrudim vs Příbram 2 - 2
23 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persija vs PS TIRA -
23 Okt 16:00 Rusia Football National League TOM Tomsk vs Volgar Astrakhan 2 - 1
23 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu FC vs Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 1
23 Okt 16:30 K-League Challenge Busan I Park vs Gyeongnam FC 1 - 0
23 Okt 17:00 Rusia Football National League FK Neftekhimik vs Tekstilshchik 3 - 0
23 Okt 17:30 Turki Super Lig Rizespor vs Kasimpasa 1 - 1
23 Okt 17:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Raków Częstochowa vs Nieciecza 3 - 1
23 Okt 18:00 Rusia Football National League Orenburg vs Ska-khabarovsk 2 - 0
23 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Biolog vs SKA Rostov 1 - 3
23 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Legion Dynamo vs Tuapse 0 - 1
23 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Arema FC vs Bali United -
23 Okt 18:30 Championship Cardiff vs Middlesbrough 0 - 1
23 Okt 18:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Chelsea vs Norwich 5 - 0
23 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Akron vs Dolgoprudny 2 - 1
23 Okt 19:00 Romania Liga I FC Voluntari vs Arges Pitesti 0 - 2
23 Okt 19:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Chayka vs Forte Taganrog 1 - 1
23 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Lecce vs Perugia 0 - 0
23 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Monza vs Cittadella 0 - 0
23 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Ternana vs Vicenza Virtus 5 - 0
23 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Benevento vs Nuova Cosenza 3 - 0
23 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Valencia vs Mallorca 1 - 2
23 Okt 19:30 Ceko FNL Vlašim vs Vyškov 4 - 1
23 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Salernitana vs Empoli 2 - 4
23 Okt 20:00 Rusia Football National League Rotor Volgograd vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 0
23 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Djurgardens IF vs kalmar FF 3 - 2
23 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Gazişehir Gaziantep vs Giresunspor 1 - 1
23 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Konyaspor vs Kayserispor 2 - 0
23 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Druzhba vs Alaniya Vladikavkaz II 1 - 1
23 Okt 20:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs Rotor-2 1 - 1
23 Okt 20:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Zabrze 1 - 1
23 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayern Munich vs 1899 Hoffenheim 2 - 0
23 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 RB Leipzig vs SpVgg Greuther Furth 3 - 1
23 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg 0 - 2
23 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund 1 - 3
23 Okt 20:30 Ceko FNL Opava vs Viktoria Žižkov 4 - 1
23 Okt 20:30 Ceko FNL Líšeň vs Varnsdorf -
23 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Arema FC -
23 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Bali United vs Bhayangkara FC 1 - 2
23 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Fakel Voronezh vs Metallurg Lipetsk 3 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League KAMAZ vs Spartak Moscow 2 4 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Krasnodar 2 vs Urozhay 1 - 2
23 Okt 21:00 Rusia Football National League Torpedo Moskva vs Enisey 2 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One AFC Wimbledon vs Wigan 0 - 2
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Accrington ST vs Portsmouth 2 - 2
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Bolton vs Gillingham 2 - 2
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Burton Albion vs Oxford United 1 - 3
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Doncaster vs Cheltenham 3 - 2
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Ipswich vs Fleetwood Town 1 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Milton Keynes Dons vs Rotherham 0 - 3
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Morecambe vs Plymouth 1 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Sheffield Wednesday vs Lincoln 1 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Shrewsbury vs Cambridge United 4 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Sunderland vs Charlton 0 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Wycombe vs Crewe 2 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Pardubice vs Zlin 0 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Slovácko vs Bohemians 1905 0 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Slovan Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Bournemouth vs Huddersfield 3 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Birmingham vs Swansea 2 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackburn vs Reading 2 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Blackpool vs Preston 2 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Coventry vs Derby 1 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Luton vs Hull City 1 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Millwall vs Stoke City 2 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Championship Peterborough vs QPR 1 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Championship West Brom vs Bristol City 3 - 0
23 Okt 21:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Ibiza vs Fuenlabrada 2 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Crystal Palace vs Newcastle 1 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Everton vs Watford 2 - 4
23 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Leeds vs Wolves 0 - 1
23 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Southampton vs Burnley 2 - 2
23 Okt 21:15 Italia Serie B Frosinone vs Ascoli 2 - 1
23 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Alaves 0 - 1
23 Okt 21:30 Romania Liga I CS Mioveni vs FC Botosani 1 - 1
23 Okt 21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Santa Clara vs Famalicao 0 - 2
23 Okt 21:30 Armenia First League Banants II vs Pyunik II 3 - 4
23 Okt 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nantes vs Clermont Foot 2 - 1
23 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Vienna vs Ried 4 - 1
23 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Admira Wacker vs WSG Wattens 0 - 1
23 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Klagenfurt 2 - 1
23 Okt 22:15 Yunani Super League Atromitos vs Ionikos 0 - 2
23 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan BK Hacken vs Halmstad 2 - 2
23 Okt 22:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia 4 - 1
23 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sassuolo vs Venezia 3 - 1
23 Okt 23:00 Rusia Football National League Baltika vs Veles 0 - 0
23 Okt 23:00 Yunani Super League Apollon Smirnis vs PAS Giannina 1 - 0
23 Okt 23:00 Turki Super Lig Goztepe vs Trabzonspor 0 - 1
23 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Zlaté Moravce vs AS Trencin 0 - 0
23 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Senica vs Ružomberok 0 - 2
23 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Pohronie vs Spartak Trnava 0 - 2
23 Okt 23:00 Liga Super Swiss BSC Young Boys vs Lausanne 3 - 2
23 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Sporting Gijon vs Valladolid 1 - 2
23 Okt 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Hertha Berlin vs Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0
23 Okt 23:30 Italia Serie B Brescia vs Cremonese 0 - 0
23 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Espanyol 1 - 2
23 Okt 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Brighton vs Manchester City 0 - 3
23 Okt 23:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Utrecht vs Heerenveen 2 - 1
24 Okt 00:00 Czech Liga Karviná vs Baník Ostrava -
24 Okt 00:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Tondela vs FC Porto 1 - 3
24 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I Dinamo Bucuresti vs Rapid 1 - 1
24 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos 2 - 1
24 Okt 01:00 Canadian Premier League HFX Wanderers FC vs Forge 0 - 0
24 Okt 01:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Heracles 1 - 0
24 Okt 01:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Wisla Krakow vs Slask Wroclaw 0 - 4
24 Okt 01:30 Liga Super Swiss Grasshoppers vs FC Zurich 3 - 3
24 Okt 01:30 Spanyol Segunda Division Malaga vs Lugo 1 - 0
24 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Bologna vs AC Milan 2 - 2
24 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Gimnasia L.P. vs Central Cordoba de Santiago 2 - 2
24 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lille vs Stade Brestois 29 1 - 1
24 Okt 02:00 Kolombia Primera A Patriotas vs Deportivo Pereira 1 - 2
24 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Athletic Club vs Villarreal 2 - 1
24 Okt 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 0
24 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Leganes vs Tenerife 1 - 2
24 Okt 02:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting CP vs Moreirense 1 - 0
24 Okt 02:30 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders vs Sporting Kansas City 1 - 1
24 Okt 03:00 Brasil Serie A Santos vs America Mineiro 0 - 2
24 Okt 03:00 Brasil Serie A Juventude vs Ceara 0 - 0
24 Okt 03:00 Ekuador Serie A Universidad Catolica vs Mushuc Runa SC 0 - 1
24 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Defensa Y Justicia vs Platense 2 - 1
24 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Bucaramanga vs Deportivo Pasto 1 - 1
24 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Fluminense vs Flamengo 3 - 1
24 Okt 05:00 Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs New York Red Bulls 1 - 2
24 Okt 05:15 Brasil Serie A Fortaleza EC vs Atletico Paranaense 3 - 0
24 Okt 05:30 Ekuador Serie A 9 de Octubre vs Orense SC 3 - 1
24 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Independiente Medellin vs Deportes Tolima 2 - 2
24 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Rosario Central vs Racing Club 2 - 1
24 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Montreal Impact 0 - 1
24 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs DC United 6 - 0
24 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Philadelphia Union vs Nashville SC 1 - 0
24 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer Inter Miami vs FC Cincinnati 2 - 1
24 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer Minnesota United FC vs Los Angeles FC 0 - 1
24 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer Chicago Fire vs Real Salt Lake 1 - 0
24 Okt 08:00 Ekuador Serie A LDU de Quito vs Independiente del Valle 0 - 2
24 Okt 08:00 Major League Soccer Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers 2 - 0
24 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Millonarios vs Junior 4 - 1
24 Okt 09:00 Major League Soccer Los Angeles Galaxy vs FC Dallas 2 - 2
24 Okt 09:00 Major League Soccer San Jose Earthquakes vs Vancouver Whitecaps 1 - 1
24 Okt 12:00 J. League Div.1 Consadole Sapporo vs Avispa Fukuoka 0 - 0
24 Okt 13:00 J. League Div.1 Nagoya Grampus vs Vissel Kobe 2 - 2
24 Okt 15:00 J. League Div.1 Kawasaki Frontale vs Shimizu S-pulse 1 - 0
24 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persita vs PSIS Semarang -
24 Okt 17:00 J. League Div.1 Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama F. Marinos 2 - 1
24 Okt 17:15 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Twente vs NEC Nijmegen 1 - 2
24 Okt 17:30 Liga Italia Serie A Atalanta vs Udinese 1 - 1
24 Okt 17:30 Turki Super Lig Fatih Karagümrük vs Hatayspor 1 - 1
24 Okt 18:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Anzhi vs Kuban Kholding 0 - 1
24 Okt 18:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nice vs Lyon 3 - 2
24 Okt 18:30 Championship Barnsley vs Sheffield Utd 0 - 2
24 Okt 19:00 Denmark Superligaen Brondby vs FC Copenhagen 2 - 1
24 Okt 19:00 Denmark Superligaen Silkeborg vs Odense 1 - 0
24 Okt 19:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Spartak Nalchik vs Makhachkala 0 - 0
24 Okt 19:00 Italia Serie B Pisa vs Pordenone 1 - 1
24 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Sevilla vs Levante 5 - 3
24 Okt 19:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Mirandes vs Almeria 1 - 4
24 Okt 19:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Amorebieta vs Real Sociedad II 0 - 2
24 Okt 19:15 Liga Super Swiss FC Luzern vs FC ST. Gallen 2 - 0
24 Okt 19:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga TSV Hartberg vs Rapid Vienna 1 - 1
24 Okt 19:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Lask Linz vs SCR Altach 0 - 1
24 Okt 19:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Cambuur vs Feyenoord 2 - 3
24 Okt 19:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Vitesse vs GO Ahead Eagles 1 - 2
24 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Fiorentina vs Cagliari 3 - 0
24 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs Lazio 3 - 1
24 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League Aris Thessalonikis vs Panetolikos 5 - 1
24 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League Volos NFC vs AEK Athens FC 1 - 2
24 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Hammarby FF vs Ostersunds FK 4 - 3
24 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IF elfsborg vs Sirius 3 - 0
24 Okt 20:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Mjallby AIF vs IFK Goteborg 1 - 3
24 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir 0 - 2
24 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor 1 - 1
24 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lens vs Metz 4 - 1
24 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lorient vs Bordeaux 1 - 1
24 Okt 20:00 Slovakia Super Liga Slovan Bratislava vs Liptovský Mikuláš 1 - 0
24 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Reims vs Estac Troyes 1 - 2
24 Okt 20:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Rennes vs Strasbourg 1 - 0
24 Okt 20:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Cracovia Krakow 1 - 1
24 Okt 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Brentford vs Leicester 1 - 2
24 Okt 20:00 Liga Inggris Premier League West Ham vs Tottenham 1 - 0
24 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Koln vs Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2
24 Okt 20:30 Ceko FNL Táborsko vs Prostějov 1 - 0
24 Okt 21:00 Denmark Superligaen Randers FC vs Aarhus 1 - 0
24 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Hradec Králové vs Teplice 3 - 0
24 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga Plzen vs FK Jablonec 4 - 0
24 Okt 21:00 Czech Liga České Budějovice vs Slavia Praha 2 - 2
24 Okt 21:00 Championship Nottingham Forest vs Fulham 0 - 4
24 Okt 21:15 Italia Serie B Reggina vs Parma 2 - 1
24 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Real Madrid 0 - 1
24 Okt 21:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Basel 1893 vs FC Lugano 2 - 0
24 Okt 21:30 Liga Super Swiss Servette FC vs FC Sion 0 - 2
24 Okt 21:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Pacos Ferreira vs Arouca 0 - 0
24 Okt 21:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Ajax vs PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0
24 Okt 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Monaco vs Montpellier 3 - 1
24 Okt 22:00 Slovakia Super Liga Dunajska Streda vs Zemplín Michalovce 1 - 0
24 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Red Bull Salzburg vs Sturm Graz 4 - 1
24 Okt 22:15 Yunani Super League OFI vs Lamia 0 - 0
24 Okt 22:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfB Stuttgart vs Union Berlin 0 - 1
24 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan AIK stockholm vs IFK Norrkoping 1 - 0
24 Okt 22:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Malmo FF 1 - 1
24 Okt 22:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Warta Poznań vs Stal Mielec 0 - 0
24 Okt 22:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester United vs Liverpool 0 - 5
24 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A AS Roma vs Napoli 0 - 0
24 Okt 23:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Midtjylland vs Sonderjyske 2 - 2
24 Okt 23:00 Turki Super Lig Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor 1 - 2
24 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Ponferradina vs Oviedo 1 - 2
24 Okt 23:15 Spanyol Segunda Division Burgos vs Huesca 2 - 1
24 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2
25 Okt 00:00 Czech Liga Sparta Praha vs Mlada Boleslav 0 - 0
25 Okt 00:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Vizela vs Benfica 0 - 1
25 Okt 00:30 Romania Liga I Farul Constanta vs FCSB -
25 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League Olympiakos Piraeus vs PAOK 2 - 0
25 Okt 00:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 VfL BOCHUM vs Eintracht Frankfurt 1 - 0
25 Okt 01:00 Canadian Premier League Atlético Ottawa vs York 9 FC 1 - 1
25 Okt 01:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Piast Gliwice vs Legia Warszawa 4 - 1
25 Okt 01:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Groningen vs AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0
25 Okt 01:30 Ekuador Serie A CD Olmedo vs Delfin SC 1 - 1
25 Okt 01:30 Italia Serie B Spal vs como 0 - 1
25 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Inter vs Juventus 1 - 0
25 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Godoy Cruz vs Banfield 2 - 0
25 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Estudiantes L.P. 2 - 1
25 Okt 01:45 Prancis Ligue 1 Marseille vs Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0
25 Okt 02:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico-MG vs Cuiaba 2 - 1
25 Okt 02:00 Brasil Serie A Internacional vs Corinthians 2 - 2
25 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad 2 - 2
25 Okt 02:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Las Palmas vs Alcorcon 3 - 0
25 Okt 02:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Portimonense vs Estoril 0 - 2
25 Okt 04:00 Major League Soccer Austin vs Houston Dynamo 2 - 0
25 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Huracan vs San Lorenzo 2 - 1
25 Okt 04:00 Ekuador Serie A Manta FC vs Guayaquil City FC 1 - 1
25 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Rionegro Aguilas vs Deportivo Cali 1 - 2
25 Okt 04:15 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Sao Paulo 1 - 0
25 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A America de Cali vs Atletico Nacional 0 - 2
25 Okt 06:15 Argentina Primera Division Velez Sarsfield vs Boca Juniors 2 - 0
25 Okt 06:30 Brasil Serie A Bahia vs Chapecoense-sc 3 - 0
25 Okt 06:30 Ekuador Serie A Emelec vs Barcelona SC 2 - 1
25 Okt 06:30 Major League Soccer Orlando City SC vs New England Revolution 2 - 2
25 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Huila vs Santa Fe 1 - 1
25 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura vs Barito Putera
25 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Persekat vs Dewa United
25 Okt 16:15 BRI Liga 1 PSS Sleman vs Persipura Jayapura
25 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 PSIM Yogyakarta vs Persijap
25 Okt 19:15 BRI Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Persik Kediri
25 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs Persik Kediri
25 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Perseru Serui vs Perserang
25 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 2 Hizbul Wathan vs Putra Sinar Giri
25 Okt 22:30 Romania Liga I FC Clinceni vs Uta Arad
26 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Sarmiento Junin vs Newells Old Boys
26 Okt 00:30 Argentina Primera Division Aldosivi vs Arsenal Sarandi
26 Okt 01:00 Denmark Superligaen Aalborg vs Viborg
26 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs Degerfors IF
26 Okt 01:00 Turki Super Lig Besiktas vs Galatasaray
26 Okt 01:30 Romania Liga I CFR 1907 Cluj vs Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
26 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Getafe vs Celta Vigo
26 Okt 02:00 Portugal Primeira Liga GIL Vicente vs SC Braga
26 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division Lanus vs Talleres Cordoba
26 Okt 02:45 Argentina Primera Division Atletico Tucuman vs Patronato
26 Okt 03:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Girona vs Zaragoza
26 Okt 04:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Boavista vs Belenenses
26 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division River Plate vs Argentinos JRS
26 Okt 06:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Gremio
26 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Deportivo Cuenca vs Macara
26 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Independiente vs Union Santa Fe
26 Okt 07:30 Brasil Serie A Palmeiras vs Sport Recife
26 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 PSM Makassar vs PS TIRA
26 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 PSCS Cilacap vs Persis Solo
26 Okt 16:15 BRI Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs Persela Lamongan
26 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League BKMA II vs Lernayin Artsakh
26 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 PSIS Semarang vs Persib Bandung
26 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 PSKC Cimahi vs Cilegon United
26 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Persija vs Persebaya Surabaya
26 Okt 21:30 BRI Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs Persebaya Surabaya
26 Okt 23:30 Liga Italia Serie A Spezia vs Genoa
26 Okt 23:30 Liga Italia Serie A Venezia vs Salernitana
27 Okt 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Alaves vs Elche
27 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A AC Milan vs Torino
27 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Wigan vs Lincoln
27 Okt 01:45 Inggris League One Doncaster vs Cambridge United
27 Okt 02:00 EFL Trophy Gillingham vs West Ham United U21
27 Okt 02:00 EFL Trophy Cheltenham vs Chelsea U21
27 Okt 02:00 EFL Trophy Milton Keynes Dons vs Aston Villa U21
27 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Espanyol vs Athletic Club
27 Okt 02:30 La Liga Spanyol Villarreal vs Cadiz
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup Chelsea vs Southampton
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup Arsenal vs Leeds
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup Stoke City vs Brentford
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup West Ham vs Manchester City
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup Leicester vs Brighton
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup Burnley vs Tottenham
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup QPR vs Sunderland
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Carabao Cup Preston vs Liverpool
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Trophy Rotherham vs Manchester City U21
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Trophy Oxford United vs Tottenham Hotspur U21
27 Okt 02:45 EFL Trophy AFC Wimbledon vs Crystal Palace U21
27 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Envigado vs Millonarios
27 Okt 06:00 Kolombia Primera A Alianza Petrolera vs Independiente Medellin
27 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Mashuk-KMV vs Essentuki
27 Okt 08:05 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pereira vs Bucaramanga
27 Okt 08:30 Canadian Premier League Valour vs HFX Wanderers FC
27 Okt 10:30 Major League Soccer Los Angeles FC vs Seattle Sounders
27 Okt 10:30 Canadian Premier League Pacific FC vs FC Edmonton
27 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 PSBS Biak Numfor vs Persewar
27 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh vs Persepam Madura Utd
27 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Bhayangkara FC vs Pusamania Borneo
27 Okt 16:15 BRI Liga 1 PS TIRA vs Persiraja Banda Aceh
27 Okt 16:15 BRI Liga 1 Pusamania Borneo vs Arema FC
27 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League Gandzasar vs Banants II
27 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 BaBel United vs PSPS
27 Okt 19:15 BRI Liga 1 Bali United vs Persepam Madura Utd
27 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Arema FC vs Persita
27 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 PSS Sleman vs Bali United
27 Okt 21:30 BRI Liga 1 PSM Makassar vs Persija
27 Okt 23:30 Liga Italia Serie A Juventus vs Sassuolo
27 Okt 23:30 Liga Italia Serie A Sampdoria vs Atalanta
27 Okt 23:30 Liga Italia Serie A Udinese vs Verona
28 Okt 00:00 Italia Serie B Nuova Cosenza vs Ternana
28 Okt 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Mallorca vs Sevilla
28 Okt 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Rayo Vallecano vs Barcelona
28 Okt 01:00 Czech Liga Slavia Praha vs Sigma Olomouc
28 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Sirius vs Hammarby FF
28 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan kalmar FF vs Varbergs BoIS FC
28 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Malmo FF vs AIK stockholm
28 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Ostersunds FK vs BK Hacken
28 Okt 01:00 La Liga Spanyol Real Betis vs Valencia
28 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Cagliari vs AS Roma
28 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Empoli vs Inter
28 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Lazio vs Fiorentina
28 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Nice vs Marseille
28 Okt 02:30 Italia Serie B Vicenza Virtus vs Monza
28 Okt 02:30 La Liga Spanyol Real Madrid vs Osasuna
28 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A La Equidad vs Rionegro Aguilas
28 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Santos vs Fluminense
28 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Bahia vs Ceara
28 Okt 06:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Cali vs Patriotas
28 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer New England Revolution vs Colorado Rapids
28 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Aucas vs Barcelona SC
28 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs Inter Miami
28 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer FC Cincinnati vs Nashville SC
28 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer New York City FC vs Chicago Fire
28 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer Columbus Crew vs Orlando City SC
28 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Philadelphia Union
28 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer DC United vs New York Red Bulls
28 Okt 08:00 Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake
28 Okt 08:05 Kolombia Primera A Atletico Nacional vs Once Caldas
28 Okt 08:30 Major League Soccer Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy
28 Okt 10:00 Major League Soccer Portland Timbers vs San Jose Earthquakes
28 Okt 10:00 Major League Soccer Vancouver Whitecaps vs Minnesota United FC
28 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Abadi vs Semen Padang
28 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 2 Persiba Balikpapan vs Mitra Kukar
28 Okt 17:30 Armenia First League Shirak vs Ararat-Armenia II
28 Okt 18:00 Armenia First League Alashkert II vs Pyunik II
28 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 2 PSMS Medan vs Sriwijaya FC
28 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 2 Kalteng Putra vs Sulut United
29 Okt 00:00 Italia Serie B Alessandria vs Frosinone
29 Okt 00:00 Italia Serie B Ascoli vs Spal
29 Okt 00:00 Italia Serie B Brescia vs Lecce
29 Okt 00:00 La Liga Spanyol Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad
29 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Degerfors IF vs IF elfsborg
29 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Orebro SK
29 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Goteborg vs Djurgardens IF
29 Okt 01:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs Mjallby AIF
29 Okt 01:00 La Liga Spanyol Granada CF vs Getafe
29 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Napoli vs Bologna
29 Okt 02:00 Kolombia Primera A Deportivo Pasto vs Huila
29 Okt 02:30 Italia Serie B Cittadella vs Parma
29 Okt 02:30 Italia Serie B como vs Pordenone
29 Okt 02:30 Italia Serie B Cremonese vs Pisa
29 Okt 02:30 Italia Serie B Crotone vs Benevento
29 Okt 02:30 Italia Serie B Perugia vs Reggina
29 Okt 02:30 La Liga Spanyol Levante vs Atletico Madrid
29 Okt 04:00 Kolombia Primera A Santa Fe vs Jaguares
29 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A RB Bragantino vs Sport Recife
29 Okt 06:05 Kolombia Primera A Junior vs Quindio
29 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Deportes Tolima vs America de Cali
29 Okt 16:15 BRI Liga 1 Persita vs Barito Putera
29 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Barito Putera vs Persela Lamongan
29 Okt 19:15 BRI Liga 1 Persipura Jayapura vs PSIS Semarang
29 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga Spartak Trnava vs Senica
29 Okt 23:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakow vs Radomiak Radom
30 Okt 01:00 Turki Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Rizespor
30 Okt 01:30 Romania Liga I FC Botosani vs Farul Constanta
30 Okt 01:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 1899 Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin
30 Okt 01:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznan
30 Okt 01:45 Championship QPR vs Nottingham Forest
30 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Lille
30 Okt 03:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Arouca vs Tondela
30 Okt 05:00 Argentina Primera Division Racing Club vs Defensa Y Justicia
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Viktoria Žižkov vs Vysočina Jihlava
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Varnsdorf vs Opava
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Příbram vs Třinec
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Sparta Praha II vs Dukla Praha
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Ústí nad Labem vs Táborsko
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Zbrojovka Brno vs Vlašim
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Vyškov vs Chrudim
30 Okt 07:00 Ceko FNL Prostějov vs Líšeň
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga Zlin vs České Budějovice
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga FK Jablonec vs Pardubice
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga Slavia Praha vs Plzen
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Králové
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga Teplice vs Slovan Liberec
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga Baník Ostrava vs Sparta Praha
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga Sigma Olomouc vs Slovácko
30 Okt 07:00 Czech Liga Bohemians 1905 vs Karviná
30 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Arsenal Sarandi vs Sarmiento Junin
30 Okt 13:00 Jepang WE League Elfen Saitama W vs INAC Kobe Leonessa W
30 Okt 16:15 BRI Liga 1 Persela Lamongan vs PSS Sleman
30 Okt 17:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Nieciecza vs Slask Wroclaw
30 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persib Bandung vs Persipura Jayapura
30 Okt 18:30 Turki Super Lig Kasimpasa vs Yeni Malatyaspor
30 Okt 18:30 Championship Fulham vs West Brom
30 Okt 18:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Leicester vs Arsenal
30 Okt 19:00 La Liga Spanyol Elche vs Real Madrid
30 Okt 19:15 BRI Liga 1 Persik Kediri vs Persib Bandung
30 Okt 20:00 Liga Italia Serie A Atalanta vs Lazio
30 Okt 20:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Warta Poznań vs Lechia Gdansk
30 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Dortmund vs FC Koln
30 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Bayer Leverkusen vs VfL Wolfsburg
30 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich
30 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 SC Freiburg vs SpVgg Greuther Furth
30 Okt 20:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Arminia Bielefeld vs FSV Mainz 05
30 Okt 20:45 BRI Liga 1 Persik Kediri vs Persija
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Cambridge United vs AFC Wimbledon
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Charlton vs Doncaster
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Cheltenham vs Sheffield Wednesday
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Crewe vs Milton Keynes Dons
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Fleetwood Town vs Wycombe
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Gillingham vs Accrington ST
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Lincoln vs Shrewsbury
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Oxford United vs Morecambe
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Plymouth vs Ipswich
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Portsmouth vs Bolton
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Rotherham vs Sunderland
30 Okt 21:00 Inggris League One Wigan vs Burton Albion
30 Okt 21:00 Turki Super Lig Altay vs Sivasspor
30 Okt 21:00 Turki Super Lig Hatayspor vs Besiktas
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Bristol City vs Barnsley
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Derby vs Blackburn
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Huddersfield vs Millwall
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Hull City vs Coventry
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Middlesbrough vs Birmingham
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Preston vs Luton
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Sheffield Utd vs Blackpool
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Stoke City vs Cardiff
30 Okt 21:00 Championship Swansea vs Peterborough
30 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Burnley vs Brentford
30 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Liverpool vs Brighton
30 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Manchester City vs Crystal Palace
30 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Newcastle vs Chelsea
30 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Watford vs Southampton
30 Okt 21:15 La Liga Spanyol Sevilla vs Osasuna
30 Okt 22:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Metz vs Saint Etienne
30 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Austria Klagenfurt vs Admira Wacker
30 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga SCR Altach vs TSV Hartberg
30 Okt 22:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Ried vs Red Bull Salzburg
30 Okt 22:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Gornik Zabrze vs Zaglebie Lubin
30 Okt 22:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Twente
30 Okt 23:00 Liga Italia Serie A Verona vs Juventus
30 Okt 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Eintracht Frankfurt vs RB Leipzig
30 Okt 23:30 La Liga Spanyol Valencia vs Villarreal
30 Okt 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Tottenham vs Manchester United
31 Okt 00:00 Romania Liga I CS Universitatea Craiova vs CS Mioveni
31 Okt 00:00 Turki Super Lig Konyaspor vs Fenerbahce
31 Okt 00:00 Slovakia Super Liga Ružomberok vs Sereď
31 Okt 00:00 Slovakia Super Liga Žilina vs Zlaté Moravce
31 Okt 00:00 Slovakia Super Liga Zemplín Michalovce vs Pohronie
31 Okt 00:00 Slovakia Super Liga Liptovský Mikuláš vs Dunajska Streda
31 Okt 00:00 Liga Super Swiss FC ST. Gallen vs BSC Young Boys
31 Okt 00:00 Portugal Primeira Liga FC Porto vs Boavista
31 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League Panetolikos vs Olympiakos Piraeus
31 Okt 00:30 Yunani Super League PAOK vs Apollon Smirnis
31 Okt 00:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Heracles vs Ajax
31 Okt 01:00 Canadian Premier League Forge vs HFX Wanderers FC
31 Okt 01:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia vs Piast Gliwice
31 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Platense vs Atletico Tucuman
31 Okt 01:45 Argentina Primera Division Argentinos JRS vs Lanus
31 Okt 01:45 Liga Italia Serie A Torino vs Sampdoria
31 Okt 02:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Lyon vs Lens
31 Okt 02:00 Championship Reading vs Bournemouth
31 Okt 02:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Heerenveen vs Vitesse
31 Okt 02:00 La Liga Spanyol Barcelona vs Alaves
31 Okt 02:00 Portugal Primeira Liga Estoril vs Benfica
31 Okt 02:30 Romania Liga I CFR 1907 Cluj vs FC Voluntari
31 Okt 02:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Zurich vs FC Basel 1893
31 Okt 03:00 Brasil Serie A Atletico Paranaense vs Santos
31 Okt 03:00 Liga Belanda Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle
31 Okt 03:30 Canadian Premier League Cavalry FC vs Valour
31 Okt 03:30 Major League Soccer Inter Miami vs New York City FC
31 Okt 03:30 Major League Soccer Real Salt Lake vs San Jose Earthquakes
31 Okt 04:00 Major League Soccer New York Red Bulls vs Montreal Impact
31 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Talleres Cordoba vs Huracan
31 Okt 04:00 Argentina Primera Division Banfield vs Velez Sarsfield
31 Okt 04:15 Portugal Primeira Liga Sporting CP vs Guimaraes
31 Okt 05:00 Brasil Serie A Flamengo vs Atletico-MG
31 Okt 05:15 Brasil Serie A Juventude vs Bahia
31 Okt 06:00 Canadian Premier League Pacific FC vs York 9 FC
31 Okt 07:00 Major League Soccer Atlanta United FC vs Toronto FC
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Urozhay vs Enisey
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Alaniya Vladikavkaz vs Krasnodar 2
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Tekstilshchik vs KAMAZ
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Dolgoprudny vs Rotor Volgograd
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Ska-khabarovsk vs FK Neftekhimik
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Metallurg Lipetsk vs Orenburg
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Baltika vs TOM Tomsk
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia Football National League Veles vs Fakel Voronezh
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Barcelona SC vs 9 de Octubre
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Guayaquil City FC vs Emelec
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Aucas vs LDU de Quito
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Independiente del Valle vs CD Olmedo
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Macara vs Manta FC
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Mushuc Runa SC vs Deportivo Cuenca
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Delfin SC vs Universidad Catolica
31 Okt 07:00 Ekuador Serie A Orense SC vs Tecnico Universitario
31 Okt 07:00 Swedia Allsvenskan BK Hacken vs kalmar FF
31 Okt 07:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Sirius vs Malmo FF
31 Okt 07:00 Swedia Allsvenskan Varbergs BoIS FC vs Ostersunds FK
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Chernomorets vs Essentuki
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Dinamo Stavropol vs Biolog
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 SKA Rostov vs Legion Dynamo
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Tuapse vs Mashuk-KMV
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Rotor-2 vs Spartak Nalchik
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Makhachkala vs Chayka
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Forte Taganrog vs Anzhi
31 Okt 07:00 Rusia FNL 2 - Group 1 Kuban Kholding vs Druzhba
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Lugo vs Sporting Gijon
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Oviedo vs Malaga
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Real Sociedad II vs Las Palmas
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Tenerife vs Burgos
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Valladolid vs Eibar
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Mirandes
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Alcorcon vs Ibiza
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Almeria vs Leganes
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division FC Cartagena vs Ponferradina
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Fuenlabrada vs Girona
31 Okt 07:00 Spanyol Segunda Division Huesca vs Amorebieta
31 Okt 07:05 Kolombia Primera A Bucaramanga vs Envigado
31 Okt 07:15 Argentina Primera Division Boca Juniors vs Gimnasia L.P.
31 Okt 07:30 Major League Soccer DC United vs Columbus Crew
31 Okt 08:00 Major League Soccer FC Dallas vs Austin
31 Okt 08:00 Brasil Serie A America Mineiro vs Fortaleza EC
31 Okt 08:10 Kolombia Primera A Millonarios vs La Equidad
31 Okt 11:00 Jepang WE League Sanfrecce Hiroshima W vs Nojima Stella W
31 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League JEF United W vs Urawa Reds W
31 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Omiya Ardija Ventus W vs Parceiro Nagano W
31 Okt 12:00 Jepang WE League Tokyo Verdy Beleza W vs Albirex Niigata W
31 Okt 13:00 K-League Challenge Sangju Sangmu FC vs Busan I Park
31 Okt 13:00 K-League Challenge Gyeongnam FC vs Daejeon Citizen
31 Okt 13:00 K-League Challenge Jeonnam Dragons vs Ansan Greeners
31 Okt 13:00 K-League Challenge FC Anyang vs Bucheon FC 1995
31 Okt 13:00 K-League Challenge Asan Mugunghwa vs Seoul E-Land FC
31 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya vs Persiraja Banda Aceh
31 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Persepam Madura Utd vs Pusamania Borneo
31 Okt 15:15 BRI Liga 1 Arema FC vs PS TIRA
31 Okt 17:30 Turki Super Lig Kayserispor vs Fatih Karagümrük
31 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Bali United vs PSIS Semarang
31 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persiraja Banda Aceh vs PSM Makassar
31 Okt 18:15 BRI Liga 1 Persija vs Bhayangkara FC
31 Okt 18:15 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs Feyenoord
31 Okt 18:30 Liga Italia Serie A Inter vs Udinese
31 Okt 18:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow
31 Okt 18:45 Rusia Football National League Spartak Moscow 2 vs Torpedo Moskva
31 Okt 19:00 Rusia Football National League Volgar Astrakhan vs Akron
31 Okt 19:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Angers vs Nice
31 Okt 20:00 Romania Liga I GAZ Metan Medias vs FC Clinceni
31 Okt 20:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Nordsjaelland vs Aalborg
31 Okt 20:00 Denmark Superligaen Randers FC vs FC Midtjylland
31 Okt 20:00 Yunani Super League Lamia vs Atromitos
31 Okt 20:00 Turki Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Goztepe
31 Okt 20:00 La Liga Spanyol Cadiz vs Mallorca
31 Okt 20:15 Liga Super Swiss FC Sion vs Grasshoppers
31 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 PS TIRA vs Bhayangkara FC
31 Okt 20:30 BRI Liga 1 Persebaya Surabaya vs Bali United
31 Okt 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga WSG Wattens vs Austria Vienna
31 Okt 20:30 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Sturm Graz vs Wolfsberger AC
31 Okt 20:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie NEC Nijmegen vs Groningen
31 Okt 20:30 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Waalwijk vs Cambuur
31 Okt 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Fiorentina vs Spezia
31 Okt 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Genoa vs Venezia
31 Okt 21:00 Liga Italia Serie A Sassuolo vs Empoli
31 Okt 21:00 Swedia Allsvenskan IFK Norrkoping vs IF elfsborg
31 Okt 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Reims
31 Okt 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Montpellier vs Nantes
31 Okt 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Lorient
31 Okt 21:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Estac Troyes vs Rennes
31 Okt 21:00 Polandia Ekstraklasa Górnik Łęczna vs Raków Częstochowa
31 Okt 21:00 Liga Inggris Premier League Norwich vs Leeds
31 Okt 21:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 FC Augsburg vs VfB Stuttgart
31 Okt 22:00 Denmark Superligaen FC Copenhagen vs Vejle
31 Okt 22:15 Yunani Super League Panathinaikos vs OFI
31 Okt 22:15 La Liga Spanyol Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis
31 Okt 22:30 Romania Liga I Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe vs Dinamo Bucuresti
31 Okt 22:30 Liga Super Swiss Lausanne vs FC Luzern
31 Okt 22:30 Liga Super Swiss FC Lugano vs Servette FC
31 Okt 22:30 Portugal Primeira Liga Maritimo vs GIL Vicente
31 Okt 22:45 Liga Belanda Eredivisie Utrecht vs Willem II
31 Okt 23:00 Turki Super Lig Galatasaray vs Gazişehir Gaziantep
31 Okt 23:00 Slovakia Super Liga AS Trencin vs Slovan Bratislava
31 Okt 23:00 Prancis Ligue 1 Stade Brestois 29 vs Monaco
31 Okt 23:00 Austria Tipp3 Bundesliga Rapid Vienna vs Lask Linz
31 Okt 23:30 Argentina Primera Division Union Santa Fe vs Rosario Central
31 Okt 23:30 Jerman Bundesliga 1 Borussia Monchengladbach vs VfL BOCHUM
31 Okt 23:30 Swedia Allsvenskan Orebro SK vs Djurgardens IF
31 Okt 23:30 Polandia Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa vs Pogon Szczecin
31 Okt 23:30 Liga Inggris Premier League Aston Villa vs West Ham
Jadwal Bola & Skor Hasil Liga Oktober 2021
Jadwal Bola & Skor Hasil Pertandingan Liga Pada Oktober 2021

NOBAR TV live Link streaming soccer online, free soccer stream service. Here you can get links to watch online free tv sports to stream football on TV. Soccer 4 all watch soccer for free online and watch live soccer game results.

<< Jadwal Bola Oktober / November / Desember 2021 / RSS FEED >

©2021NOBARTV.CO.ID Yalla Kora TV En Line Streaming Live YallaShoot